2017-18 USCAA Baseball Schedule : Cleary University

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
 
September
Sat. 30 at Aquinas College 1:00 PM
  at Aquinas College 3:30 PM
 
February
Fri. 23 vs. Bethel College @ Westfield, Indiana 1:00 PM
  vs. Bethel College @ Westfield, Indiana 3:30 PM
Sat. 24 vs. Bethel College @ Westfield, Indiana 1:00 PM
  vs. Bethel College @ Westfield, Indiana 3:30 PM
Mon. 26 at Lindsey Wilson College 11:00 AM
  at Lindsey Wilson College 1:30 PM
Tue. 27 at Johnson University 6:00 PM
  at Johnson University 8:30 PM
Wed. 28 at Hiwassee 2:00 PM
  at Hiwassee 4:30 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Goshen College @ Emerson, Georgia 2:00 PM
  vs. Goshen College @ Emerson, Georgia 4:30 PM
Sat. 3 vs. Goshen College @ Emerson, Georgia 11:00 AM
  vs. Goshen College @ Emerson, Georgia 1:30 PM
Sun. 4 vs. Robert Morris-Chicago @ Florence, Kentucky 1:00 PM
  vs. Robert Morris-Chicago @ Florence, Kentucky 3:30 PM
Sat. 10 at Goshen College 1:00 PM
  at Goshen College 3:30 PM
Sun. 11 at Goshen College 1:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Siena Heights University 1:00 PM
  at Siena Heights University 3:30 PM
Sun. 18 at Siena Heights University 1:00 PM
  at Siena Heights University 3:30 PM
Mon. 19 Finlandia University 2:00 PM
  Finlandia University 4:30 PM
Wed. 21 at University of Rio Grande 3:00 PM
  at University of Rio Grande 5:30 PM
Sat. 24 at Indiana Tech 1:00 PM
  at Indiana Tech 4:00 PM
Sun. 25 at Indiana Tech 1:00 PM
Thu. 29 at Concordia-Ann Arbor 4:00 PM
Sat. 31 at Concordia-Ann Arbor 1:00 PM
  at Concordia-Ann Arbor 3:30 PM
 
April
Mon. 2 St. Xavier University 2:00 PM
  St. Xavier University 4:30 PM
Tue. 3 at Huntington University 4:00 PM
  at Huntington University 6:30 PM
Wed. 4 at Central Michigan University 3:05 PM
Sat. 7 at Lawrence Tech 1:00 PM
  at Lawrence Tech 3:30 PM
Sun. 8 at Lawrence Tech 1:00 PM
Tue. 10 Robert Morris-Chicago 3:00 PM
Sat. 14 at University of Michigan-Dearborn 1:00 PM
  at University of Michigan-Dearborn 3:30 PM
Sun. 15 at University of Michigan-Dearborn 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Rochester College * 2:00 PM
  at Rochester College * 4:30 PM
Thu. 19 at Cornerstone University 2:00 PM
  at Cornerstone University 4:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Wright State - Lake Campus * 6:00 PM
  at Wright State - Lake Campus * 9:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Wright State - Lake Campus * 1:00 PM
  at Wright State - Lake Campus * 4:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Calumet College of St. Joseph 5:00 PM
  at Calumet College of St. Joseph 7:30 PM
Sat. 28 at University of Northwestern Ohio 1:00 PM
  at University of Northwestern Ohio 3:30 PM
Sun. 29 at University of Northwestern Ohio 1:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 4 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 3:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Kent St.-Tuscarawas 1:00 PM
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 3:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event