2018-2019 USCAA Men's Divisions 2 Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Tue. 21 Clarks Summit University #   Penn State Scranton   Postponed
Fri. 24 Union County College   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Cancelled
Sat. 25 Cincinnati-Clermont 2 Boyce College 1 Final
  NCCAA
  Pitt-Greensburg # 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny 0 Final
  @ McClure Intermediate School
  Christendom College # 1 Mount Aloysius 5 Final
  Scrimmage
  VTC Alumni #   Vermont Tech   4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  SUNY-ESF   Keuka College   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 26 Regent 1 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Final
  Southwestern Adventist 0 Paul Quinn College 8 Final
  Saint Joseph's-Brooklyn #   King's (NY)   5:00 PM
  Aviator Sports Complex
Mon. 27 University of Valley Forge 3 Central Penn 3 Final
Tue. 28 University of Maine-Machias #   St Thomas University   4:00 PM
  Exhibition - Game Time is 5 PM ADT
  Cincinnati-Clermont 12 Southern State CC 0 Final
  Vermont Tech # 1 Northern Vermont University-Lyndon 4 Final
  scrimmage
Wed. 29 Paul Smith's College #   St. Lawrence College   2:00 PM
  @ Kingston, Ontario
  King's (NY) #   York College - Queens   6:00 PM
  Randalls Island Field 75
  CM Alumni #   Central Maine CC   6:00 PM
  Southwestern Adventist 0 Cedar Valley College 5 Final
Thu. 30 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 2 Washington Adventist University 0 Final
Fri. 31 Emory and Henry College 4 Penn State York 0 Final
  @ York PA
  Patrick Henry College * 1 The Crown College 9 Final
  Berkeley College New Jersey 1 Christendom College 2 Final
  Penn State Beaver 1 Defiance 7 Final
  Defiance Tournament
  SUNY Delhi 6 Pratt 0 Final
  @ Field #85
  Cincinnati-Clermont 2 Earlham College 3 Final - OT
  Vermont Tech 2 Northern Vermont University-Johnson 3 Final
 
September
Sat. 1 SUNY-ESF 4 Cazenovia College 1 Final
  New Rochelle 3 College of Saint Elizabeth 2 Final - 2OT
  NHTI * 1 Unity College 0 Final
  Central Maine CC * 3 University of Maine-Machias 0 Final
  Manor 2 Penn State Brandywine 2 Final - 2OT
  Berkeley College NY 2 Fisher College 0 Final
  Hormel Stadium (Medford, MA)
  Cincinnati-Clermont 1 Anderson University 5 Final
  Penn State New Kensington 1 Carlow University 5 Final
  at Cupples Stadium
  Trinity College 4 Warren Wilson College 2 Final
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 2 Southern Maine CC 1 Final
  Penn State Beaver 0 Westminster 8 Final
  Defiance Tournament @ Winsper-Knobel Field
  Webb Institute 1 King's (NY) 15 Final
  Randalls Island Field 84
  Penn State Mont Alto 2 Central Penn 3 Final - 2OT
  Southern State CC 0 Boyce College 10 Final
  Clarks Summit University 3 Penn State Hazleton 0 Final
  Berkeley College New Jersey 0 Washington Adventist University 2 Final
  WAU Shock Turf Field (Takoma Park, MD)
Sun. 2 University of Maine Presque Isle 3 Vermont Tech 1 Final
  Alfred State 3 SUNY Delhi 6 Final
  New Rochelle 0 Montclair State 8 Final
  College of Saint Elizabeth   Pratt   2:00 PM
  Paul Smith's College 0 Johnson State College 4 Final
  @ Johnson, VT
Mon. 3 Penn State Schuylkill 0 Central Penn 2 Final
  Forfeit
  Southern State CC # 0 St. Mary of the Woods College 10 Final
Tue. 4 Penn State Hazleton 2 Berkeley College New Jersey 0 Final
  Ramapo College (Mahwah, NJ)
  Lackawanna College 5 Penn State Scranton 0 Final
  Penn State Brandywine 5 Gwynedd Mercy 1 Final
  Warren Wilson College 2 Toccoa Falls 6 Final
  Cincinnati-Clermont 0 Wilmington College 7 Final
Wed. 5 University of Maine-Machias 1 University of Maine Presque Isle 3 Final
  NCAA III
  King's (NY) 4 College of Saint Elizabeth 1 Final
  New Rochelle 4 John Jay 2 Final
  Southern Maine CC # 0 Bowdoin College JV 2 Final
  Clinton Community College 3 Paul Smith's College 2 Final
Thu. 6 Clarks Summit 1 SUNY Delhi 0 Final
  Bristol Community College   NHTI   Postponed
  Appalachian Bible College 9 Southern State CC 7 Final
  Delaware County Community College 2 Williamson College of the Trades 2 Final
  Penn State Beaver 12 Westmoreland County Community College 0 Final
  The Crown College 2 Warren Wilson College 4 Final
Fri. 7 Trinity International University 7 Andrews University 0 Final
  Cincinnati-Clermont   Midway University   Postponed
  The Crown College 7 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 1 Final
  University of Valley Forge   Penn State Hazleton   Cancelled
  PSU Hazleton Invitational
  Onondaga Community College 1 SUNY-ESF 0 Final
  King of the Hill Cup
  Pratt 3 Penn State Hazleton 2 Final
  Moved from 9/8
Sat. 8 Springfield Technical Community College 1 NHTI 1 Final
  Immaculata 0 Penn State Brandywine 2 Final
  at Maple Zone - 4881 Chichester Avenue, Aston, Pa.
  Williamson College of the Trades   Penn State Mont Alto   Postponed
  Berkeley College NY 0 University of Maine Fort Kent 2 Final
  Alumni Memorial Field (Fort Kent, ME)
  Shaw University 3 Christendom College 2 Final
  Carlow University 2 Penn State Beaver 0 Final
  at New Brighton Area High School
  Central Penn 3 Patrick Henry College 1 Final
  University of Maine-Machias * 0 Paul Smith's College 3 Final
  Conference
  Penn State New Kensington 0 Pitt-Johnstown 3 Final
  Central Maine CC * 2 Vermont Tech 1 Final
  Southern Maine CC 1 Green Mountain College 0 Final
  Warren Wilson College 0 Piedmont Int'l 4 Final
  sarah lawrence college 1 New Rochelle 3 Final
Sun. 9 University of Maine Presque Isle 4 Hampshire College 1 Final
  Cooper Union 1 King's (NY) 9 Final
  Aviator Sports Complex
  Unity College * 1 Paul Smith's College 0 Final
  Berkeley College New Jersey 0 King's College (PA) 2 Final
  McCarthy Stadium (Wilkes-Barre Township, PA)
  University of Maine-Machias 0 Green Mountain College 7 Final
  NCAA III
  Andrews University   Southern State CC   Cancelled
  Due to Weather
  Southern Maine CC * 1 Vermont Tech 1 Final - 2OT
  Berkeley College NY 0 Thomas College 2 Final
  Waterville, ME
  Cincinnati-Clermont 3 Mount St. Joseph university 5 Final
  Southwestern Adventist 0 Ranger College 4 Final
Mon. 10 Penn State York 1 Delaware Valley 4 Final
  Valley Forge Military College   Williamson College of the Trades   Postponed
  Penn State New Kensington   Geneva JV   7:30 PM
Tue. 11 Emory & Henry College 3 Warren Wilson College 0 Final
  Central Penn   Penn State Lehigh Valley   Cancelled
  The Crown College 2 Welch College 0 Final
  Cincinnati Christian University   Cincinnati-Clermont   Postponed
  St. Joseph's College   Pratt   8:00 PM
Wed. 12 Andrews University   Rochester College   TBA
  Point Park 5 Penn State Greater Allegheny 0 Final
  @ Highmark Stadium
  Unity College 0 Me.-Farmington 5 Final
  Central Maine CC * 1 Southern Maine CC 2 Final
  Penn State Brandywine 0 Penn State Abington 2 Final
  NHTI 6 Vermont Tech 3 Final
  Berkeley College NY 0 SUNY Maritime 1 Final
  Reinhart Field (Bronx, NY)
  Valley Forge 1 Penn State Mont Alto 0 Final
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 2 SUNY Cobleskill 10 Final
  King's (NY) 4 Williamson College of the Trades 0 Final
  Christendom College   Potomac State College of WVU   Postponed
  SUNY Delhi 2 Hartwick 1 Final
  New Rochelle 1 manhattanville college 10 Final
Thu. 13 Penn State New Kensington 14 Westmoreland County Community College 0 Final
  Penn State Hazleton 0 Keystone College 6 Final
  Southern State CC 0 Penn State Beaver 13 Final
  at New Brighton Area High School
  Webb Institute   Pratt   8:00 PM
  Southwestern Adventist 0 Mountain View College 11 Final
Sat. 15 SUNY Delhi 0 Bard College 2 Final
  Berkeley College NY 0 Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse 4 Final
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  Penn State Brandywine 2 Penn State Altoona 2 Final - 2OT
  University of Maine-Machias * 0 NHTI 10 Final
  Webb Institute 1 Culinary Institute of America 7 Final
  Central Maine CC * 5 Hampshire College 0 Final
  Williamson College of the Trades   Clarkes Summit University   3:00 PM
  Christendom College 9 Penn State Mont Alto 0 Final
  Paul Smith's College * 0 Southern Maine CC 1 Final
  Southern State CC 1 Penn State Greater Allegheny 15 Final
  @ McClure Intermediate School
  Berkeley College New Jersey 0 Moravian 4 Final
  Warren Wilson College   Hiwassee College   Postponed
  SUNY-ESF * ^ 1 Vaughn College 0 Final
  @Aviator Sports Complex
  Patrick Henry College 1 Central Penn 5 Final
  Cincinnati-Clermont   Shaw University, NC   8:00 PM
Sun. 16 Cincinnati-Clermont   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Postponed
  University of Maine Presque Isle 1 Unity College 3 Final
  Paul Smith's College * 2 Central Maine CC 3 Final
  Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse 4 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 0 Final
  Pratt 2 Culinary Institute of America 1 Final - OT
  SUNY-ESF * 4 King's (NY) 0 Final
  at Randall's Island #70
  Jarvis Christian College 6 Southwestern Adventist 1 Final
Mon. 17 Berkeley College New Jersey 6 Penn State Scranton 2 Final
  Dunmore, PA
  The Crown College   Hiwassee College   4:00 PM
  Warren Wilson College   Life University   6:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine 2 Rosemont 3 Final
  Penn State Hazleton 0 Delaware Valley 6 Final
Tue. 18 Unity College *   Central Maine CC   5:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC   Quincy College   Postponed
Wed. 19 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Bob Jones   4:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State York   4:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   4:00 PM
  Lehman, PA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State New Kensington   4:00 PM
  Southern Vt   SUNY Delhi   4:00 PM
  Warren Wilson College   Pikeville   4:00 PM
  NHTI *   Southern Maine CC   4:00 PM
  Marymount University   Christendom College   4:30 PM
  College of St. Joseph's -Vermont   Johnson State   4:30 PM
  University of Maine-Machias   Maine Maritime Academy   5:00 PM
  NCAA III
  Vaughn College * ^   New Rochelle   7:00 PM
  @ New Rochelle
Thu. 20 Unity College   Thomas College   7:00 PM
  Green Mountain College   Paul Smith's College   8:00 PM
  Black Out Game
  King's (NY)   Pratt   8:30 PM
  Aviator Sports Complex
Fri. 21 Unity College   University of Maine Fort Kent   4:00 PM
  The Crown College   Appalachian Bible College   4:00 PM
  SUNY-ESF *   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   7:00 PM
Sat. 22 The Crown College *   Patrick Henry College   12:00 PM
  Southern State CC   Christendom College   1:00 PM
  Williamson College of the Trades   Central Penn   1:00 PM
  Penn State York *   Penn State New Kensington   1:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   University of Maine-Machias   2:00 PM
  Homecoming
  NHTI *   Central Maine CC   2:00 PM
  Pratt   Valley Forge   2:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC *   Hampshire College   3:00 PM
  Vermont Tech *   Paul Smith's College   3:00 PM
  New Rochelle *   Culinary Institute of America   3:00 PM
  Cincinnati-Clermont   Transylvania University   3:30 PM
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
  @ McClure Intermediate School
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  at New Brighton Area High School
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University *   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:30 PM
  Dallas Christian College   Southwestern Adventist   11:00 PM
Sun. 23 Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   12:00 PM
  @ McClure Intermediate School
  Southern State CC   Potomac State   Cancelled
  Vaughn College   Cooper Union   12:00 PM
  @ Randall's Island #91
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   1:00 PM
  Syracuse, NY
  LaGrange College   Warren Wilson College   1:00 PM
  King's (NY) *   Culinary Institute of America   2:00 PM
  SUNY-ESF   Paul Smith's College   2:00 PM
  Barkeater Cup
  Penn State York *   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  at New Brighton Area High School
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State New Kensington   2:00 PM
  University of Maine Presque Isle   University of Maine-Machias   3:00 PM
  NCAA III
  Northern Vermont University   Unity College   3:00 PM
  College of St. Joseph's -Vermont   SUNY Delhi   3:00 PM
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   Pratt   5:00 PM
Mon. 24 New Rochelle   Valley Forge   3:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY   Marywood   4:00 PM
  Scranton, PA
  Patrick Henry College   Williamson College of the Trades   6:00 PM
Tue. 25 Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State New Kensington   4:00 PM
  New Kensington, PA
  University of Maine-Machias   Me.-Farmington   4:00 PM
  NCAA III
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
  @ McClure Intermediate School
Wed. 26 SUNY Delhi   Elmira   3:00 PM
  Saint Vincent   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC   Bridgton Academy   4:00 PM
  MassBay Community College   NHTI   4:00 PM
  University of Saint Joseph's, CT   Hampshire College   4:30 PM
  Toccoa Falls   Warren Wilson College   4:30 PM
  Christendom College   Patrick Henry College   5:00 PM
  Cedar Valley College   Southwestern Adventist   6:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Williamson College of the Trades   6:30 PM
  Berkeley College NY *   King's (NY)   7:00 PM
  Aviator Sports Complex
  Paul Smith's College   SUNY-Canton   7:00 PM
  Unity College *   University of Maine-Machias   7:30 PM
  Conference
Thu. 27 Berkeley College New Jersey   Valley Forge   3:00 PM
  Phoenixville, PA
  Hagerstown Community College   Christendom College   5:00 PM
  Pratt * ^   Vaughn College   7:00 PM
  @ Randall's Island
  The Crown College   Cincinnati-Clermont   7:00 PM
Fri. 28 Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State New Kensington   3:00 PM
  Cincinnati-Clermont   Kentucky Christian University   3:00 PM
  Ozark Christian College   Southwestern Adventist   3:00 PM
  Southern State CC   Lorain Community College   4:00 PM
  Lincoln Christian   Andrews University   4:00 PM
Sat. 29 Colby Club   Central Maine CC   1:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Toccoa Falls   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   1:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Brandywine   1:00 PM
  Hampshire College ^   Unity College   2:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Valley Forge   2:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Hazleton   2:00 PM
  Paul Smith's College   Villa Maria   2:30 PM
  Mulroy Field
  Green Mountain   SUNY Delhi   3:00 PM
  Patrick Henry College   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   3:00 PM
  CCRI   Southern Maine CC   3:00 PM
  SUNY-ESF *   Berkeley College NY   3:00 PM
  College of Staten Island (Staten Island, NY)
  Vermont Tech *   University of Maine-Machias   4:00 PM
  Conference
  Culinary Institute of America   Cooper Union   4:00 PM
  NHTI   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   5:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   Berkeley College New Jersey   5:00 PM
  College of Staten Island (Staten Island, NY)
Sun. 30 Penn State York *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   1:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Brandywine   1:00 PM
  Central Maine CC   St Joseph's College   1:00 PM
  Community College of Rhode Island   College of St. Joseph's -Vermont   1:00 PM
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences *   New Rochelle   1:30 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Hazleton   2:00 PM
  Hampshire College *   University of Maine-Machias   2:00 PM
  Conference
  Vermont Tech *   Unity College   2:00 PM
  Culinary Institute of America   Word Of Life Bible Institute   3:00 PM
  Vaughn College * ^   King's (NY)   5:00 PM
  Aviator Sports Complex
  Southwestern Adventist   Dallas Christian College   5:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 1 Patrick Henry College   Christendom College   5:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Piedmont Int'l   7:30 PM
Tue. 2 Johnson University   Warren Wilson College   1:30 PM
  Welch College   The Crown College   4:00 PM
  Andrews University   Grace Bible   4:30 PM
  King's (NY)   The New School   5:00 PM
  at Roosevelt Island
  SUNY Delhi   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   7:00 PM
Wed. 3 NHTI *   Hampshire College   3:45 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
  Dunmore, PA
  College of St. Joseph's -Vermont   Vermont Tech   4:30 PM
  Central Penn   Williamson College of the Trades   6:30 PM
  Southern State CC   Cincinnati-Clermont   7:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto   Washington Adventist University   7:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY *   New Rochelle   8:00 PM
  Flowers Park (New Rochelle, NY)
Thu. 4 Penn State Greater Allegheny   Westmoreland County CC   4:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Christendom College   4:30 PM
  Bates Club   Central Maine CC   5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Andrews University   Moody Bible   6:00 PM
Fri. 5 Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Central Penn   4:00 PM
  Appalachian Bible College   The Crown College   4:00 PM
  Williamson College of the Trades   Patrick Henry College   5:00 PM
  King's (NY)   Bryn Athyn   7:00 PM
Sat. 6 SUNY-ESF   Alfred State   TBA
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Williamson College of the Trades   11:00 AM
  Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Brandywine   1:00 PM
  Vaughn College * ^   Webb Institute   1:00 PM
  @ Webb Institute
  NHTI   Springfield Technical Community College   2:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   2:00 PM
  Lake Lehman High School, PA
  Valley Forge   Christendom College   2:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Dean College   3:00 PM
  Longley Field Athletic Complex (Franklin, MA)
  Berkeley College NY   Summit University   3:00 PM
  South Abington Township, PA
  Massasoit CC   Southern Maine CC   3:00 PM
  Hiwassee College   Warren Wilson College   3:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  at New Brighton Area High School
  Cincinnati-Clermont   Asbury University   7:00 PM
Sun. 7 Penn State Scranton *   Penn State York   1:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Brandywine   1:00 PM
  Unity College   University of Maine Presque Isle   2:00 PM
  College of St. Joseph's -Vermont *   Paul Smith's College   2:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   2:00 PM
  @ McClure Intermediate School
  Lorain Community College   Southern State CC   2:00 PM
  Regent University   Penn State Beaver   3:00 PM
  at New Brighton Area High School
  Hampshire College *   Vermont Tech   3:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   SUNY-ESF   3:30 PM
Mon. 8 Berkeley College New Jersey   Ramapo   3:30 PM
  Ramapo College (Mahwah, NJ)
  Vermont Tech   SUNY Adirondack   4:00 PM
  Hiwassee College   The Crown College   4:00 PM
Tue. 9 Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  at New Brighton Area High School
  Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   SUNY-ESF   4:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State York   4:00 PM
  York, PA
  Central Penn   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  North Country Community College   Paul Smith's College   6:00 PM
  Unity College   Maine Maritime Academy   6:00 PM
  College of St. Joseph's -Vermont   Word of Life   6:00 PM
  Carlow University   Cincinnati-Clermont   7:00 PM
Wed. 10 New Rochelle   centenary university (new jersey)   4:00 PM
  University of Maine-Machias   Central Maine CC   5:00 PM
  College of Mount Saint Vincent   Berkeley College New Jersey   5:30 PM
  Mattano Park (Elizabeth, NJ)
  Pratt   Berkeley College NY   6:30 PM
  Aviator Field (Brooklyn, NY)
Thu. 11 Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
  NHTI   Massasoit Community College   4:00 PM
  Washington Adventist University   Christendom College   4:30 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Williamson College of the Trades   6:30 PM
  Cincinnati-Clermont   Indiana University East   7:00 PM
Fri. 12 Southern State CC   Andrews University   3:00 PM
  Central Christian College   Southwestern Adventist   3:00 PM
  Central Penn   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   5:00 PM
  New School   Vaughn College   6:00 PM
  @ Randall's Island
  New Rochelle *   King's (NY)   7:00 PM
  at Flowers (City) Park, New Rochelle, NY
Sat. 13 Bridgton Academy   Central Maine CC   12:00 PM
  Paul Smith's College *   Hampshire College   12:00 PM
  SUNY-ESF * ^   Culinary Institute of America   1:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   2:00 PM
  Lehman, PA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State York   2:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Green Mountain College   2:00 PM
  Eagles Game Field (Poultney, VT)
  Toccoa Falls   The Crown College   2:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC *   University of Maine-Machias   3:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  Pink Out
  Central Penn   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   4:30 PM
  Berkeley College NY *   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   5:00 PM
  ACPHS Turf Athletic Field and Track (Albany, NY)
Sun. 14 Southern State CC   Jackson College   11:00 AM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   12:00 PM
  Lake Lehman High School, PA
  Paul Smith's College *   NHTI   12:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   12:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Vermont Tech   12:00 PM
  Randolph Center, VT
  Central Maine CC   Hampshire College   1:00 PM
  Valley Forge   SUNY Delhi   1:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State York   1:00 PM
  SUNY-ESF   Pratt   1:00 PM
  Culinary Institute of America * ^   Vaughn College   1:00 PM
  @ Randall's Island
  Andrews University   Cincinnati-Clermont   3:00 PM
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences *   King's (NY)   5:00 PM
  Aviator Sports Complex
Tue. 16 Word of Life   College of St. Joseph's -Vermont   4:00 PM
  Lehigh Carbon   Williamson College of the Trades   6:30 PM
  Pratt   New Rochelle   7:30 PM
Wed. 17 Cazenovia College   SUNY Delhi   3:00 PM
  Vaughn College *   Berkeley College NY   3:30 PM
  Westchester Community College (Valhalla, NY)
  Penn State York *   Penn State Hazleton   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  College of St. Joseph's -Vermont   Green Mountain College   4:00 PM
  University of Maine-Machias   Thomas College   7:00 PM
  NCAA III
Thu. 18 Southern Maine CC   Central Maine CC   3:30 PM
  Vermont Tech *   NHTI   3:30 PM
  Moody Bible   Andrews University   4:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   4:30 PM
  ACPHS Turf Athletic Field and Track (Albany, NY)
  Washington Adventist University   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   6:00 PM
Fri. 19 Christendom College   Central Penn   TBA
Sat. 20 Vaughn College * ^   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   1:00 PM
  @ ACPHS
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Hazleton   2:00 PM
  Hazleton, PA
  Southern State CC   The Crown College   2:00 PM
  Christendom College   Berkeley College New Jersey   2:00 PM
  College of Staten Island (Staten Island, NY)
  Piedmont Int'l   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   2:00 PM
  University of Maine-Machias   University of Maine Fort Kent   3:00 PM
  USCAA
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Patrick Henry College   3:00 PM
  Word Of Life Bible Institute   Paul Smith's College   3:00 PM
  Unity College *   Southern Maine CC   3:30 PM
  Senior Day
  Culinary Institute of America *   Berkeley College NY   4:00 PM
  College of Staten Island (Staten Island, NY)
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  at New Brighton Area High School
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   4:00 PM
Sun. 21 Southern State CC   Warren Wilson College   1:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Nazareth   1:00 PM
  Culinary Institute of America * ^   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   1:00 PM
  Vermont Tech   Green Mountain College   2:00 PM
  New Rochelle *   SUNY-ESF   3:00 PM
Mon. 22 Berkeley College NY   Keystone College   4:00 PM
  La Plume, PA
  Boyce College   Cincinnati-Clermont   5:30 PM
Tue. 23 Green Mountain College   College of St. Joseph's -Vermont   4:00 PM
  Grace Bible   Andrews University   4:30 PM
  Warren Wilson College   The Crown College   4:30 PM
Wed. 24 College of New Rochelle   SUNY Delhi   3:00 PM
  New Rochelle   SUNY Delhi   3:00 PM
  Central Penn   Valley Forge   3:30 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Pfeiffer   7:00 PM
  Christendom College   Washington Adventist University   7:30 PM
Sat. 27 King's (NY) %   TBA   TBA
  Hudson Valley Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Semi Finals
  Southern State CC   Appalachian Bible College   TBA
  Paul Smith's College   TBD   TBA
  YSCC Final Four @ NHTI
  Southern Maine CC %   YSCC Championship Tournament   TBA
  @ Concord, N.H.
  SUNY-ESF %   HVIAC Tournament   TBA
  Oct. 27-28, @Albany Pharmacy
  Central Penn   Christendom College   TBA
  HVIAC Semifinals %   Berkeley College NY   TBA
  ACPHS Turf Athletic Field and Track (Albany, NY)
  Vaughn College * ^ %   HVIAC Semi-Final   TBA
  Culinary Institute of America * ^ %   HVIAC Soccer Semi-Finals   2:30 PM
  @ Albany College Of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
  Pratt   Pine Manor   3:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Fisher   4:30 PM
  Ecclesia College   Southwestern Adventist   10:30 PM
Sun. 28 King's (NY) %   TBA   TBA
  Hudson Valley Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Finals
  Paul Smith's College   TBD   TBA
  YSCC Championship @ NHTI
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Fisher College   2:00 PM
  Winsor Athletic Complex (Boston, MA)
  HVIAC Championship %   Berkeley College NY   3:00 PM
  ACPHS Turf Athletic Field and Track (Albany, NY)
  Vaughn College * ^ %   HVIAC Championship   3:00 PM
  Culinary Institute of America * ^ %   HVIAC Soccer Finals   3:00 PM
  @ Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences
  Southwestern Adventist   McMurry University   5:30 PM
Tue. 30 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Warren Wilson College   4:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 2 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Regent   5:00 PM
Sun. 4 Berkeley College NY   Yeshiva University   TBA
Thu. 8 SUNY-ESF %   USCAA National Championships   TBA
  Nov. 8-11, Virginia Beach, VA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season