2019 USCAA Men's Divisions 2 Soccer Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
August
Tue. 20 St. Joseph's College (Brooklyn) #   Five Towns College   TBA
  Scrimmage
Thu. 22 Penn State Beaver #   Mount Aloysius   7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 23 University of Maine-Machias #   Husson University (JV)   4:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Penn State New Kensington #   Pitt-Greensburg   4:03 PM
  Scrimmage
  Montreat #   Warren Wilson College   6:00 PM
Sat. 24 King's (NY)   St. Joseph's College-Long Island   12:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver #   Saint Vincent   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Vermont Tech Alumni Game #   Vermont Tech   4:30 PM
Sun. 25 Middlesex Community College #   Penn State Scranton   12:00 PM
Mon. 26 Central Penn   Wilson College   4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  Penn State New Kensington #   Saint Vincent   4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 28 King's (NY)   York College-New York City   TBA
  Pikeville   Warren Wilson College   5:00 PM
  Central Maine Alumni   Central Maine CC   6:00 PM
  Annual Alumni Game
Fri. 30 Vermont Tech   Northern Vermont University-Lyndon   2:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
  Berkeley College NY   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   University of Valley Forge   4:30 PM
Sat. 31 Berkeley College New Jersey   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  New Kensington, PA
  Vermont Tech   Northern Vermont University-Johnson   12:00 PM
  @ NVU-Lyndon
  Blackburn   Warren Wilson College   2:00 PM
  @ Berea College
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Penn State York   2:00 PM
  Exhibition Only - does not count on season record @ at Penn State Mont Alto
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Toccoa Falls   3:00 PM
  Central Penn   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  University of Maine-Machias *   Central Maine CC   5:00 PM
 
September
Sun. 1 Unity College *   NHTI   12:00 PM
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Penn State Mont Alto   1:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY   Washington Adventist University   1:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   2:00 PM
  SUNY-ESF   Finger Lakes Community College   2:00 PM
  Warren Wilson College   Berea   2:00 PM
  Penn State York   Central Penn   3:00 PM
  Exhibition Only - does not count on season record @ at Penn State Mont Alto
  King's (NY)   University of Valley Forge   4:00 PM
Mon. 2 Middle Georgia State   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   11:00 AM
  University of Maine Presque Isle   Vermont Tech   12:00 PM
Tue. 3 Unity College   Maine Maritime Academy   TBA
  Manor College   Penn State Mont Alto   5:00 PM
  Christendom College   Washington Adventist University   7:30 PM
Wed. 4 Onondaga Community College   SUNY-ESF   TBA
  King of the Hill Cup
  Point Park University   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
  Bunker Hill Community College   NHTI   4:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Penn State York   4:00 PM
  York, PA
  Penn State Brandywine   Rosemont   4:00 PM
  Northern Vermont University-Johnson   Vermont Tech   4:30 PM
  University of Valley Forge   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Carlow University   7:00 PM
  @ Highmark Stadium
  Warren Wilson College   Emory & Henry   7:00 PM
  Andrews University   Indiana University North West   8:30 PM
Thu. 5 Northern Essex CC   Southern Maine CC   4:00 PM
  Pitt-Johnstown   Penn State New Kensington   4:00 PM
  College of Saint Elizabeth   King's (NY)   7:30 PM
Fri. 6 Great Lakes Christian College   Andrews University   3:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
  @Breisinger Field (Pleasant Hills, PA.)
  Penn State Mont Alto   Central Penn   4:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
  Williamson College of the Trades   Penn State Lehigh Valley   4:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Gwynedd Mercy   4:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Christendom College   4:30 PM
  Front Royal, VA
Sat. 7 Christendom College   Northern Virginia CC   TBA
  King's (NY)   Cooper Union   11:00 AM
  Springfield Technical Community College   NHTI   1:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY   Keystone College   1:00 PM
  Emory and Henry   Penn State York   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton-Albany   Penn State Brandywine   1:00 PM
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   SUNY Delhi   1:00 PM
  Paul Smith's College *   Unity College   2:00 PM
  SUNY-ESF *   Five Towns College   3:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Gallaudet   3:00 PM
  Hotchkiss Field (Washington, DC)
  University of Valley Forge   Penn State Scranton   3:30 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
  Vermont Tech *   Central Maine CC   7:00 PM
Sun. 8 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  Paul Smith's College *   University of Maine-Machias   12:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton   Pratt   1:00 PM
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   1:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  Vermont Tech *   Southern Maine CC   2:00 PM
Mon. 9 Penn State Greater Allegheny   Westmoreland County CC   4:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY   Centenary   4:00 PM
  J.E. Reeves Jr. Field (Hackettstown, NJ)
  Governors State University   Andrews University   4:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto   Williamson College of the Trades   7:00 PM
Tue. 10 Penn State Beaver   Point Park University   4:00 PM
  Warren Wilson College   The Crown College   4:00 PM
  Andrews University   Grace Christian University   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Lancaster Bible   5:00 PM
Wed. 11 University of Maine Presque Isle   University of Maine-Machias   2:00 PM
  NCAA DIII
  Me.-Farmington   Unity College   4:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Penn State Abington   4:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   4:00 PM
  Vermont Tech *   NHTI   4:00 PM
  Webb Institute   Five Towns College   4:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Pitt-Johnstown   4:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington   Westmoreland County CC   4:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC *   Central Maine CC   6:00 PM
  Lackawannna County Community College   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY   SUNY Maritime   7:00 PM
  Reinhart Field (Bronx, NY)
Thu. 12 Andrews University   Lourdes University   1:00 PM
  Central Maine CC #   St Joseph's (ME)   6:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Williamson College of the Trades   6:30 PM
Fri. 13 Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   12:45 PM
  Williamson College of the Trades   Central Penn   4:00 PM
Sat. 14 Pratt   Five Towns College   12:00 PM
  NHTI *   University of Maine-Machias   12:00 PM
  Penn State York *   Penn State Scranton   1:00 PM
  Hampshire College *   Central Maine CC   1:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State New Kensington   2:00 PM
  Christendom College   Potomac State College of WVU   2:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC *   Paul Smith's College   3:00 PM
  Toccoa Falls   Warren Wilson College   3:00 PM
  Piedmont Int'l   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   4:45 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Delaware Valley   5:00 PM
  Robert A. Lipinski Field (Doylestown, PA)
Sun. 15 Northern Essex CC   Central Maine CC   TBA
  University of Maine-Machias   University of Maine Presque Isle   1:00 PM
  NCAA DIII
  SUNY-ESF *   King's (NY)   3:00 PM
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences *   Berkeley College NY   3:00 PM
  Aviator Field (Brooklyn, NY)
  Andrews University   St. Mary of the Woods College   5:00 PM
Tue. 17 Penn State Mont Alto   University of Valley Forge   4:30 PM
  Northern Virginia CC   Christendom College   4:30 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Washington Adventist University   6:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Albright College   7:00 PM
  Gene L. Shirk Stadium (Reading, PA)
Wed. 18 Penn State Beaver   Central Penn   3:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
  Five Towns College   Williamson College of the Trades   3:30 PM
  Southern Maine CC *   NHTI   4:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton * ^   Penn State York   4:00 PM
  King's (NY)   College of Mount Saint Vincent   4:30 PM
  Andrews University   Calumet College   5:00 PM
  Unity College *   Central Maine CC   7:00 PM
  Davis College *   Berkeley College NY   7:00 PM
  Aviator Field (Brooklyn, NY)
Thu. 19 Penn State Mont Alto   Patrick Henry College   3:00 PM
  Concordia University Chicago   Andrews University   3:00 PM
  Hood   Penn State Brandywine   5:00 PM
  Bridgton Academy #   Central Maine CC   6:00 PM
  The Crown College   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:00 PM
Fri. 20 Southern Maine CC   Bridgton Academy   4:00 PM
  The Crown College   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   4:30 PM
Sat. 21 Southern State CC   Lorain Community College   12:00 PM
  Central Maine CC *   NHTI   12:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Hazleton   2:00 PM
  Penn State York * ^   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   2:00 PM
  Central Penn   Christendom College   3:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY   Summit University   3:00 PM
  South Abington Township, PA
  University of Maine Fort Kent   University of Maine-Machias   3:00 PM
  NAIA
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Scranton   3:00 PM
  Ferrum   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   3:00 PM
  Paul Smith's College *   Vermont Tech   3:00 PM
  Homecoming
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences *   SUNY-ESF   3:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   5:00 PM
  @ Cedar Crest College Turf Field
Sun. 22 Unity College   University of Maine Presque Isle   TBA
  Vaughn College   New School   TBA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Scranton   12:00 PM
  Hampshire College *   Southern Maine CC   1:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   1:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   1:00 PM
  @ Cedar Crest College Turf Field
  Culinary Institute of America *   King's (NY)   1:45 PM
  Five Towns College *   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   3:00 PM
Tue. 24 Central Maine CC #   Bates   TBA
  Westmoreland County CC   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Saint Andrews   4:00 PM
  Rochester College   Andrews University   4:00 PM
  Emory & Henry   Warren Wilson College   5:00 PM
  Southern State CC   Cincinnati-Clermont   5:30 PM
Wed. 25 Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY   Vassar   4:00 PM
  Gordon Field (Poughkeepsie, NY)
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State York   4:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Marywood University   4:00 PM
  Scranton, PA
  University of Maine-Machias *   Unity College   4:30 PM
  Penn State Hazleton   Williamson College of the Trades   6:30 PM
  Five Towns College *   King's (NY)   7:00 PM
  SUNY-ESF   Utica College   7:30 PM
Thu. 26 Westmoreland County CC   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
  Vaughn College * ^   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   5:30 PM
Fri. 27 The Crown College   Central Penn   2:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
  Cincinnati-Clermont   Andrews University   2:00 PM
  Christendom College   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  Southern State CC   Patrick Henry College   4:00 PM
Sat. 28 Unity College *   Hampshire College   1:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY *   SUNY-ESF   1:00 PM
  Tully Research Field Station (Tully, NY)
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State New Kensington   1:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Warren Wilson College   1:00 PM
  Christendom College   Valley Forge   2:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   2:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
  King's (NY) * ^   Vaughn College   2:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Carlow University   3:00 PM
  @Couples Stadium
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Mont Alto   3:00 PM
  Pink Out
  Southern Maine CC   CCRI   3:30 PM
  University of Maine-Machias *   Vermont Tech   4:00 PM
Sun. 29 University of Maine-Machias *   Hampshire College   1:00 PM
  Culinary Institute of America *   Five Towns College   1:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   1:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  Lorain Community College   Southern State CC   1:00 PM
  Unity College *   Vermont Tech   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton-Albany   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   3:00 PM
Mon. 30 Penn State Brandywine   Wilson College   4:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Hazleton   8:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 SUNY-ESF   Cazenovia College   TBA
  Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   3:15 PM
  @Breisinger Field (Pleasant Hills, PA.)
  Warren Wilson College   Toccoa Falls   6:00 PM
  St Joseph's (ME) #   Central Maine CC   7:00 PM
Wed. 2 Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Schuylkill   TBA
  Central Penn   Clarks Summit   3:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC *   Unity College   3:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   College of Saint Elizabeth   3:00 PM
  Morristown, NJ
  Penn State York *   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  NHTI   Vermont Tech   4:00 PM
  Indiana University North Western   Andrews University   4:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY *   Vaughn College   5:00 PM
  Randall's Island Field 85 (New York, NY)
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Hazleton   6:00 PM
Thu. 3 Washington Adventist University   Christendom College   4:30 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Piedmont Int'l   7:00 PM
Fri. 4 Moody Bible Institute   Andrews University   3:00 PM
  Hampshire College *   NHTI   3:30 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
  Central Maine CC   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   7:00 PM
Sat. 5 Southern State CC   Christendom College   12:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Bryant & Stratton-Albany   1:00 PM
  Afrim’s Sports Park (Colonie, NY)
  Thomas College   Unity College   1:00 PM
  Central Maine CC *   Paul Smith's College   1:00 PM
  Southern Maine CC   Massasoit CC   1:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State York   2:00 PM
  Vaughn College   Pratt   2:00 PM
  Villa Maria   Five Towns College   3:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Brandywine   3:00 PM
  The Crown College   Warren Wilson College   3:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY   Penn State Lehigh Valley   3:00 PM
  Cincinnati-Clermont   St. Mary of the Woods College   4:00 PM
Sun. 6 Vaughn College * ^   Culinary Institute of America   TBA
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Valley Forge   12:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Pratt   12:00 PM
  at Aviator Sports Center
  Vermont Tech   Hampshire College   12:00 PM
  University of Maine Presque Isle   Unity College   2:00 PM
  Paul Smith's College   SUNY-ESF   3:00 PM
  Barkeater Cup
  King's (NY) *   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   3:00 PM
  Husson University   University of Maine-Machias   4:30 PM
Mon. 7 Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - Main
  Delaware Valley   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
Tue. 8 Five Towns College   NHTI   3:00 PM
  Andrews University   Great Lakes Christian College   4:00 PM
  Bowdoin College JV #   Southern Maine CC   4:45 PM
  Cincinnati-Clermont   Southern State CC   5:30 PM
Wed. 9 Central Maine CC   Unity College   3:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State York   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   4:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State New Kensington   4:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY   Utica College   4:00 PM
  Gaetano Stadium (Utica, NY)
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   Culinary Institute of America   4:30 PM
  Central Penn   Williamson College of the Trades   6:30 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
  King's (NY)   Rosemont   7:30 PM
Thu. 10 Harrisburg Area Community College   Penn State Mont Alto   4:30 PM
  Andrews University   Trinity International University   5:00 PM
  Cincinnati-Clermont   Carlow University   7:00 PM
Fri. 11 Penn State Beaver   Valley Forge   3:30 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Christendom College   4:30 PM
Sat. 12 Vaughn College   Cooper Union   TBA
  Hampshire College *   Paul Smith's College   TBA
  Mass Bay Community College   NHTI   12:00 PM
  Central Penn   Frederick Community College   12:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY *   Culinary Institute of America   1:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   1:00 PM
  Potomac State College of WVU   Christendom College   2:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton - Albany   Five Towns College   3:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Brandywine   3:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   3:00 PM
  University of Maine-Machias *   Southern Maine CC   3:00 PM
  Penn State York *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Central Maine CC   6:00 PM
Sun. 13 Berkeley College New Jersey   Vermont Tech   12:00 PM
  Randolph Center, VT
  Culinary Institute of America *   SUNY-ESF   1:00 PM
  University of Maine-Machias   University of Maine Fort Kent   2:00 PM
  NAIA - UMFK Homecoming
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Andrews University   4:00 PM
Mon. 14 Patrick Henry College   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
  Central Maine CC   Southern Maine CC   3:30 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 15 NHTI   Northern Essex Community College   3:30 PM
  Grace Christian University   Andrews University   4:00 PM
Wed. 16 Manor College   Central Penn   3:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State New Kensington   4:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   4:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   4:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  Vermont Tech   SUNY-Adirondack   4:00 PM
  Regent   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:00 PM
  Berkeley College NY *   King's (NY)   8:30 PM
  Aviator Field (Brooklyn, NY)
Thu. 17 Berkeley College New Jersey   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   5:00 PM
  ACPHS Turf Athletic Field and Track (Albany, NY)
  Five Towns College *   Vaughn College   6:00 PM
Fri. 18 Bob Jones   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:00 PM
Sat. 19 Boyce College   Southern State CC   12:00 PM
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   NHTI   1:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State New Kensington   1:00 PM
  TBA %   Southern Maine CC   2:00 PM
  YSCC Play-In
  Penn State York *   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - Main
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Hazleton   3:00 PM
  Vaughn College *   SUNY-ESF   3:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
  University of Valley Forge   Central Penn   5:30 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park (Senior Night/Homecoming)
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Washington Adventist University   7:30 PM
Sun. 20 King's (NY) *   Davis College   TBA
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Sussex County Community College   12:00 PM
  Cincinnati-Clermont   Warren Wilson College   12:00 PM
  Vermont Tech %   TBD   12:00 PM
  YSCC Play-in Game
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   Central Maine CC   1:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
  Andrews University   Southern State CC   2:00 PM
Mon. 21 Word of Life Bible Institute   Five Towns College   3:30 PM
Tue. 22 Penn State Brandywine   Berkeley College New Jersey   TBA
  Central Penn   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   3:30 PM
  Senior Night
  Warren Wilson College   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:00 PM
Wed. 23 Berkeley College NY *   Five Towns College   3:30 PM
  Fisher   Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   7:00 PM
Thu. 24 Andrews University   Moody Bible Institute   4:00 PM
Sat. 26 HVIAC Semifinals %   Berkeley College NY   TBA
  ACPHS Turf Athletic Field and Track (Albany, NY)
  TBA %   Southern Maine CC   TBA
  YSCC Final Four
  SUNY-ESF   HVIAC Tournament   TBA
  October 26-27 @Albany Pharmacy
  King's (NY) %   at HVIAC Semi Finals   TBA
  Vermont Tech %   TBD   12:00 PM
  YSCC Final Four
  Warren Wilson College   Piedmont Int'l   2:00 PM
  Christendom College   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   3:15 PM
  Central Penn   University of Valley Forge   3:30 PM
Sun. 27 King's (NY) %   at HVIAC Finals   TBA
  Vermont Tech %   TBD   12:00 PM
  YSCC Final Four Championship Match
  Berkeley College New Jersey   Fisher College   2:30 PM
  Boston, MA
  HVIAC Championship %   Berkeley College NY   3:00 PM
  ACPHS Turf Athletic Field and Track (Albany, NY)
Tue. 29 Christendom College   Central Penn   3:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
  Bryant & Stratton-Albany   Warren Wilson College   5:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 Southern State CC   Appalachian Bible College   4:00 PM
Sat. 2 Warren Wilson College   Johnson University (Tennessee)   6:00 PM
Sun. 3 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Regent   4:00 PM
Wed. 6 SUNY-ESF   USCAA National Championships   TBA
  November 6-9 @Virginia Beach, VA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season