2016-17 USCAA Women's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Fri. 21 Redeemer University College 47 Rochester College 75 Final
Sat. 22 Redeemer University College 37 Rochester College 79 Final
Tue. 25 Berea #   University of the Cumberlands   7:00 PM
  Exhibition
Wed. 26 Aquinas College 51 Rochester College 61 Final
Thu. 27 UW Fond du Lac 43 Silver Lake College 58 Final
Fri. 28 University of Maine Fort Kent 59 UNB Saint John 45 Final
  Johnson & Wales (FL) 62 Florida College 76 Final
Sat. 29 University of Maine Fort Kent 78 UNB Saint John 60 Final
  Villa Maria 84 Marygrove College 88 Final
  Concordia College Alabama 84 Lemoyne Owens 82 Final - OT
  WVU Tech 47 Cumberland 48 Final
Sun. 30 Indiana University-Kokomo 77 Marygrove College 29 Final
  WVU Tech 65 Union 75 Final
Mon. 31 Silver Lake College 85 UW :Manitowoc 31 Final
  Point Park University 67 Washington Adventist University 27 Final
  Oakwood University * 48 Welch College 45 Final
 
November
Tue. 1 Robert Morris-Peoria   Danville Jr. College   Cancelled
  Robert Morris University Springfield # 48 Illinois Valley Community College 78 Final
  Brescia 130 St. Mary of the Woods College 95 Final
  Bluefield State # 95 Anne Arundel 37 Final
  Rochester College 56 Cornerstone University 63 Final
  Dakota College at Bottineau % 85 Turtle Mountain CC 45 Final
  Dillard University 67 Paul Quinn College 62 Final
Wed. 2 WVU Tech 44 Bluefield College 54 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 73 Thomas College 59 Final
  Central Christian College of the Bible 76 Wentworth Military Academy 47 Final
  Bluefield State # 17 Maryland 146 Final
Thu. 3 Pensacola Christian College 54 Florida College 59 Final
  Dean College 98 Great Bay C.C. 20 Final
  Robert Morris-Peoria   Illinois Valley Community College   Cancelled
  Wallace Community College 45 Concordia College Alabama 63 Final
  Rochester College 62 Spring Arbor University 89 Final
  Washington Adventist University # 27 George Mason University 97 Final
  Snead State 56 Oakwood University 61 Final
Fri. 4 Penn State Worthington Scranton 37 WVU Tech 81 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 101 Wright State - Lake Campus 57 Final
  @ Southern State
  St. Andrews 62 Florida College 53 Final
  Wentworth Military Academy 32 Neosho County Community College 102 Final
Sat. 5 St. Mary of the Woods College 83 Kentucky Christian 96 Final
  @ Southern State
  WVU Tech 99 Penn State Fayette 62 Final
  Tip Off Classic @ Johnson and Wales
  Dallas Christian College 50 Paul Quinn College 77 Final
  Homecoming
  Jamestown JV Jimmies % 90 Turtle Mountain CC 34 Final
  Hollins # 48 Bluefield State 62 Final
  Marygrove College * 50 Rochester College 99 Final
  Dean College 82 Bunker Hill Community College 27 Final
  Edward Jones Tap-Off Classic @ Concord, N.H.
  Oakwood University * 85 Washington Adventist University 84 Final - 2OT
  UW Marinette 58 Silver Lake College 71 Final
Sun. 6 Bristol Community College 33 Dean College 64 Final
  Edward Jones Tap-Off Classic @ Concord, N.H.
  Oakwood University # 49 Bluefield College 71 Final
  Turtle Mountain CC % 47 Lake Region State College 85 Final
Mon. 7 Washington Adventist University * 64 Warren Wilson College 66 Final
  University of St. Mary'/s JV # 65 Wentworth Military Academy 25 Final
  Rochester College 78 University of Michigan-Dearborn 59 Final
  Concordia College Alabama 90 Morris 65 Final
Tue. 8 Oakwood University # 58 Bryan College 48 Final
  Trinity College 60 Florida College 77 Final
  Judson (AL) * 69 Georgia Northwestern Technical College 26 Final
  University of Connecticut at Avery Point 64 Dean College 70 Final
  Washington Adventist University 57 Bob Jones University 58 Final
  Berea #   Northern Kentucky University   7:00 PM
  Exhibition
  Robert Morris University Springfield 47 Robert Morris-Peoria 52 Final
  Turtle Mountain CC % 69 Dakota College at Bottineau 91 Final
  Cardinal Stritch University 83 Silver Lake College 50 Final
Wed. 9 Pikeville 70 WVU Tech 77 Final
  Enterprise community college 58 Concordia College Alabama 71 Final
  Marygrove College 78 Taylor University 93 Final
  Paul Quinn College 67 St. Gregory's University 83 Final
Thu. 10 Penn State Fayette 34 Carlow University 55 Final
  Oakwood University * 61 Martin Methodist 89 Final
  Judson (AL) 49 Selma 61 Final
  Dean College 83 Bristol Community College 43 Final
Fri. 11 Bluefield State 47 Ohio Christian 67 Final
  @ Pikeville, KY
  University of Maine Fort Kent 98 SUNY Delhi 40 Final
  Rochester College 57 Indiana Wesleyan University 94 Final
  Turtle Mountain CC % 28 Williston state college 74 Final
  Faulkner - JV # 67 Judson (AL) 75 Final
  Silver Lake College 96 Morthland College 56 Final
Sat. 12 Berkeley College NY 38 University of Maine Fort Kent 101 Final
  Maines Arena (Delhi, NY) @ Delhi, N.Y.
  Bluefield State 41 Campbellsville 108 Final
  @ Pikeville, KY
  NDSCS % 95 Turtle Mountain CC 32 Final
  Robert Morris University Springfield 38 Silver Lake College 75 Final
  Purdue Northwest 90 Rochester College 73 Final
  @ Indiana Wesleyan
  Edward Waters College 59 Florida College 53 Final
  Trinity Christian 95 St. Mary of the Woods College 73 Final
  Faulkner University 72 Concordia College Alabama 86 Final
  Loyola Univesity 58 Paul Quinn College 62 Final
  Carlow University 50 Washington Adventist University 43 Final
  Andrew College * 69 Oakwood University 71 Final
Sun. 13 University of Maine Fort Kent 71 Vermont Tech 33 Final
  @ SUNY Delhi
Mon. 14 Marygrove College 31 Oakland University 126 Final
  Washington Adventist University 56 Davis & Elkins 101 Final
Tue. 15 Central Methodist University JV # 72 Wentworth Military Academy 52 Final
  Mount St. Joseph University 45 Berea 79 Final
  Alfred State College 56 Houghton 76 Final
  Concord 84 Bluefield State 56 Final
  Rochester College 66 Alma College 79 Final
  SUNY Canton 34 Keuka 79 Final
  Judson (AL) 37 Agnes Scottt 63 Final
  University of Dallas 48 Hendrix College 64 Final
  Stillman College 49 Concordia College Alabama 53 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 111 Blackburn 87 Final
  Southern Maine CC 65 Dean College 63 Final
  Coe 71 Iowa Wesleyan University 60 Final
  Jamestown % 73 Turtle Mountain CC 42 Final
Wed. 16 WVU Tech 67 West Virginia Wesleyan 64 Final
  Marygrove College * 52 Cornerstone University 87 Final
  Bluefield State 45 Bluefield College 65 Final
  Robert Morris University Springfield 22 University of Illinois Springfield 89 Final
Thu. 17 WVU Tech 90 Wilberforce 83 Final
  Virginia State 90 The Apprentice School 56 Final
  Judson (AL) 49 Pensacola Christian College 67 Final
  Washington Adventist University 28 Morgan State University 79 Final
  Dean College 55 Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts 56 Final
  Oakwood University # 48 University of North Alabama 101 Final
Fri. 18 Wis-Oshkosh 69 Iowa Wesleyan University 23 Final
  @ Milwaukee, WI
  Judson (AL) * 64 Trinity Baptist College 47 Final
  SUNY Potsdam 63 SUNY Canton 41 Final
  Florida College 90 Piedmont International 48 Final
  Central St. (Ohio) 81 Bluefield State 37 Final
  @ Frankfort, KY
  Rochester College # 46 Grand Valley State University 86 Final
  Illinois Tech 35 Anderson (Ind.) 70 Final
  Anderson University Tournament
  Silver Lake College 35 Grace University 86 Final
  Fontbonne University 50 University of Dallas 60 Final
  Turtle Mountain CC % 42 Dawson Buccaneers 89 Final
Sat. 19 Robert Morris-Peoria 54 Eureka College 79 Final
  Little Priest Tribal College 61 Wentworth Military Academy 41 Final
  Spring Arbor University 76 Silver Lake College 48 Final
  @ Grace University
  Judson (AL) 54 Lagrange College 70 Final
  UNOH * 68 Marygrove College 44 Final
  Kenyon 92 Illinois Tech 41 Final
  Anderson University Tournament @ Anderson, Ind.
  Florida College 70 Columbia International 61 Final
  Iowa Wesleyan University 58 Ripon 65 Final
  @ Milwaukee, WI
  Dean College 56 University of Maine Augusta 58 Final
  Hogan Camps Thanksgiving Tournament @ Concord N.H.
  Berea 77 Wooster 56 Final
  Nan Nichols Classic at Wooster College @ Wooster, OH
  Bluefield State 44 Kentucky St. 108 Final
  Villa Maria 70 Alfred State College 66 Final
  @ Albany Pharmacy Tourney
  Carlow University 65 Penn State Brandywine 59 Final
  @ Monaca PA
  Concordia College Alabama 57 Wallace Community College 44 Final
  The Apprentice School 67 Penn State Beaver 71 Final - OT
  Penn State Beaver Tipoff - Cup Giveaway
  University of Maine Fort Kent 84 Wheelock College 63 Final
  @ Thomas College
Sun. 20 SUNY Delhi 49 Dean College 66 Final
  Hogan Camps Thanksgiving Tournament Consolation game @ Concord, N.H.
  Alfred State College 67 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 37 Final
  Albany Pharmacy Tournament
  The Apprentice School 87 Penn State Brandywine 51 Final
  @ Monaca,PA
  Berea 48 Capital University 66 Final
  Nan Nichols Classic at Wooster College @ Wooster, OH
  Carlow University 65 Penn State Beaver 53 Final
  Penn State Beaver Tipoff - Cup Giveaway
  Central College - Iowa 76 Robert Morris University Springfield 27 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 78 University of Maine-Machias 52 Final
  @ Thomas College
  Washington Adventist University * 35 Point Park University 67 Final
Mon. 21 Davis & Elkins 110 Bluefield State 55 Final
  Silver Lake College 68 UW Fond du Lac 39 Final
  Rose-Hulman 85 St. Mary of the Woods College 58 Final
  Dorsett Automotive Crosstown Classic
Tue. 22 Midway University 75 Berea 69 Final - OT
  St. Augustine University 74 The Apprentice School 69 Final
  Medaille 59 Alfred State College 73 Final
  SUNY Canton 35 Clarkson 53 Final
  Warner University 61 Florida College 56 Final - 2OT
  Davenport University * 104 Marygrove College 44 Final
  Robert Morris-Peoria 62 Knox College 88 Final
  Paul Quinn College 58 Philander-Smith College 77 Final
  Randall University 62 University of Dallas 70 Final
  Concordia College Alabama 58 Alabama A&M 61 Final - OT
  University of Puerto Rico- Bayamon 51 Washington Adventist University 54 Final
  Central (Iowa) 66 Iowa Wesleyan University 50 Final
  Rochester College 65 Hope College 107 Final
Fri. 25 Concordia College Alabama 76 Philander-Smith College 71 Final
Sat. 26 Concordia College Alabama 57 Tougaloo College 52 Final
  Kalamazoo College 43 Rochester College 83 Final
  Marygrove College 63 Berea 83 Final
  WVU Tech 76 Longwood 58 Final
  Grinnell 38 Iowa Wesleyan University 66 Final
  Rust College 49 University of Dallas 53 Final
  @ Rhodes Classic
Sun. 27 WVU Tech 60 The Apprentice School 68 Final
  SUNY Canton 63 D'Youville 82 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 41 Colby College 59 Final
  Marygrove College 58 Midway University 88 Final
  University of Dallas 63 Westminster College 50 Final
  @ Rhodes Classic
Mon. 28 Lake Forest 53 Illinois Tech 43 Final
Tue. 29 SUNY Canton 46 Oswego State 71 Final
  Alfred State College 56 Buffalo St. 54 Final - OT
  Florida College 96 Trinity Baptist College 43 Final
  Central Penn * 43 Washington Adventist University 103 Final
  Oakwood University 65 Alabama A&M University 68 Final - OT
  Welch College 71 Judson (AL) 57 Final
  Dawson Buccaneers %   Turtle Mountain CC   Postponed
Wed. 30 Elizabeth City St. 45 The Apprentice School 35 Final
  Marygrove College * 52 Indiana Tech 130 Final
  SUNO 57 Concordia College Alabama 70 Final
  MacMurray * 36 Iowa Wesleyan University 79 Final
  Illinois Central College 63 Robert Morris-Peoria 34 Final
  @ Illinois Central College
  Illinois Tech 59 Aurora 80 Final
 
December
Thu. 1 Wentworth Military Academy # 54 MacMurray College 59 Final
  Dean College 100 Bunker Hill Community College 14 Final
  Southwestern Adventist 23 University of Dallas 83 Final
  Huntingdon College 67 Judson (AL) 51 Final
  Oakwood University 45 Snead State 83 Final
Fri. 2 WVU Tech * 61 Carlow University 43 Final
  Grace University 48 Robert Morris University Springfield 38 Final
  Candeska Cikana Wolves * 75 Turtle Mountain CC 97 Final
Sat. 3 WVU Tech * 54 Point Park 71 Final
  Southwestern Community College 93 Wentworth Military Academy 39 Final
  Dean College 57 Central Maine CC 68 Final
  University of Rio Grande 65 Carlow University 58 Final
  Lourdes University * 77 Marygrove College 49 Final
  Berea 113 St. Mary of the Woods College 89 Final
  SUNY Canton 43 Houghton 59 Final
  Iowa Wesleyan University * 68 Blackburn 39 Final
  UNC Pembroke 76 The Apprentice School 67 Final
  Malone 83 Bluefield State 46 Final
  Moody Bible Institute 36 Silver Lake College 78 Final
  Chestnut Hill 69 Washington Adventist University 54 Final
  Oakwood University 57 Covenant College 27 Final
Sun. 4 Bard 37 SUNY Canton 56 Final
Mon. 5 Wentworth Military Academy # 74 Hannibal-LaGrange College JV 58 Final
  Silver Lake College 68 Maranatha Baptist College 46 Final
  Robert Morris University Springfield 24 Webster University 106 Final
Tue. 6 Alfred State College 66 Davis College 48 Final
  Georgetown College 56 Berea 65 Final
  Dean College 62 Wheelock College 45 Final
  Paul Quinn College 59 Dallas Christian College 62 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 50 Carlow University 78 Final
Wed. 7 Washington Adventist University * 62 The Apprentice School 68 Final
  Madonna University * 94 Marygrove College 52 Final
  University of Dallas 57 Dallas Christian College 46 Final
  Robert Morris-Peoria 41 Webster University 83 Final
  @ St.Louis Mo Grant gym
Thu. 8 University of Maine Fort Kent 85 University of Maine-Machias 34 Final
  Dean College 88 Mitchell College 44 Final
  Berea 62 Indiana University Southeast 82 Final
  Houghton 57 Alfred State College 52 Final
  Virginia Wesleyan 72 The Apprentice School 67 Final
  St. Lawrence 67 SUNY Canton 57 Final
Fri. 9 Bluefield State 57 Salem Int'l 81 Final
  Wiley College 73 Paul Quinn College 61 Final
  Alumni Night
  MacMurray 76 St. Mary of the Woods College 86 Final
  @ Greenville Invitational
  Robert Morris University Springfield 29 Greenville College 82 Final
Sat. 10 Illinois Tech 35 Lincoln Christian 59 Final
  The Apprentice School 63 Bridgewater (Va.) 79 Final
  Bluefield State 49 Central St. (Ohio) 72 Final
  @ Salem, WV
  Lesley University 46 Dean College 77 Final
  Carlow University 47 Malone 70 Final
  Marygrove College * 52 Aquinas College 68 Final
  Keuka 55 Alfred State College 54 Final
  Spring Arbor University 74 Rochester College 60 Final
  SUNY Canton 42 SUNY Poly 84 Final
  Iowa Wesleyan University * 57 Spalding (Ky.) 66 Final
  Robert Morris University Springfield 48 MacMurray College 71 Final
  @ Greenville Winter Classic - Greenville Colege
  Berea 70 Sewanee College 79 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 52 Greenville 112 Final
  Silver Lake College   Andrews University   Postponed
  Jarvis Christian College 65 Paul Quinn College 79 Final
Sun. 11 Central Methodist University JV # 84 Wentworth Military Academy 46 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 81 Vermont Tech 50 Final
  Dawson Community College % 67 Turtle Mountain CC 64 Final
  Washington Adventist University 62 Alderson Broaddus University 79 Final
Mon. 12 Carlow University 53 Point Park 67 Final
Tue. 13 Ohio Christian * 64 WVU Tech 71 Final
  Concordia College Alabama 75 Faulkner University 82 Final
  Philander-Smith College 61 Paul Quinn College 54 Final
  Robert Morris University Springfield 33 Fontbonne 93 Final
Wed. 14 Great Lakes Christian College 37 Marygrove College 88 Final
  Spalding 99 St. Mary of the Woods College 89 Final
  Illinois Tech 19 Milwaukee Engr. 79 Final
Thu. 15 Concordia College Alabama 54 Xavier 58 Final
  The Apprentice School 65 WVU Tech 71 Final
  Robert Morris-Peoria 53 Lincoln Jr. College 68 Final
  @ Lincoln IL
  Marygrove College 59 Kalamazoo College 67 Final
Fri. 16 The Apprentice School 82 West Virginia State 75 Final
  @ Bluefield State Tournament
  Wisconsin-Stevens Point 76 Rochester College 66 Final
  @ Hope
  LSU-Alexandria 73 Paul Quinn College 70 Final - OT
  Glenville State 98 Bluefield State 45 Final
  University of Dallas * 46 Colorado College 51 Final
  Silver Lake College   Grace Bible College   Postponed
Sat. 17 Indiana University East * 85 WVU Tech 72 Final
  Glennville State 98 The Apprentice School 71 Final
  @ Bluefield State Tournament
  Rochester College 64 Heidelberg 68 Final
  @ Hope
  Alfred State College   Carlow University   Postponed
  Robert Morris-Peoria 36 Mckendree University 75 Final
  U of M-Dearborn * 46 Marygrove College 76 Final
  West Virginia State 92 Bluefield State 55 Final
  North Park 86 Illinois Tech 33 Final
  Morthland College 51 Robert Morris University Springfield 42 Final
  LSU-Shreveport 68 Paul Quinn College 63 Final
  Simpson 62 Iowa Wesleyan University 39 Final
  Silver Lake College   TBA   Postponed
Sun. 18 University of Maine Fort Kent 80 Penn State Mont Alto 65 Final
  Philadelphia University 62 Washington Adventist University 38 Final
Mon. 19 Caltech 60 Illinois Tech 44 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent #   Ohio University-Chillicothe   5:30 PM
Tue. 20 Neb. Wesleyan 64 Iowa Wesleyan University 51 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 62 Marshall University 136 Final
  Rochester College 59 Bethel College 60 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 60 Brescia 94 Final
  Carlow University 65 Lourdes 80 Final
Wed. 21 St. Mary of the Woods College 94 Robert Morris-Peoria 87
Thu. 29 University of Maine Fort Kent 60 Cincinnati-Clermont 74 Final
  @ Media, Pa. - Brandywine Commons
  SUNY Canton 46 Penn State Brandywine 68 Final
  Augustana College 89 Berea 95 Final
  Transylvania University Tournament @ Lexington, KY
  University of Dallas 57 Webster University 73 Final
Fri. 30 SUNY Canton 43 University of Maine Fort Kent 74 Final
  Penn State Brandywine Tournament @ Media, PA
  Berea 55 Transylvania University 68 Final
  Transylvania University Tournament
  University of Dallas 76 Blackburn College 56 Final
 
January
Sun. 1 The Apprentice School 45 Christopher Newport 61 Final
Mon. 2 Bluefield State 44 Pikeville 110 Final
  Xavier University 52 Paul Quinn College 40 Final
  Washington Adventist University 60 Lancaster Bible College 63 Final
Tue. 3 University of Maine Fort Kent 63 Crandall University 75 Final
  @ UNB St. John
  Hendrix College 77 University of Dallas 70 Final - OT
  Carlow University 50 Indiana University Kokomo 68 Final
Wed. 4 University of Maine Fort Kent 62 UNB Saint John 57 Final
  Concordia College Alabama 69 SUNO 67 Final
  Georgia Wesleyan 69 Judson (AL) 48 Final
  D'Youville 63 Alfred State College 74 Final
  Marygrove College * 56 Concordia University 76 Final
  Washington Adventist University * 95 Central Penn 45 Final
  Webster * 60 Iowa Wesleyan University 50 Final
Thu. 5 St. Mary of the Woods College 67 Oakland City 132 Final
Fri. 6 Indiana University Southeast * 66 WVU Tech 56 Final
  Alfred State College   Paul Smith's College   Postponed
  Warren Wilson College 49 The Apprentice School 58 Final
  Bob Jones University 67 Florida College 76 Final
  University of St. Thomas 49 Paul Quinn College 42 Final
  Southwestern University * 77 University of Dallas 69 Final - OT
  Mount Mary   Robert Morris University Springfield   7:00 PM
  American Free Lutheran Bible College * 55 Turtle Mountain CC 62 Final
Sat. 7 Brescia * 58 WVU Tech 81 Final
  Vermont Tech 51 SUNY Canton 78 Final
  Southern State CC 43 St. Mary of the Woods College 119 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 39 Mercy College 96 Final
  Georgia Northwestern Technical College 22 Florida College 63 Final
  Midway 75 Carlow University 68 Final
  Greenville * 66 Iowa Wesleyan University 74 Final
  Robert Morris-Peoria 46 Fontbonne University 73 Final
  @ St.louis
  Turtle Mountain CC * 65 American Free Lutheran Bible College 57 Final
  Illinois Tech 28 Albion 99 Final
  Marygrove College * 43 Siena Heights University 81 Final
  Warren Wilson College * 68 Washington Adventist University 63 Final
  Indiana Northwest University 75 Silver Lake College 70 Final
  Indiana is currently ranked 13 in the NAIA
  Texas College 47 Paul Quinn College 68 Final
  Pack the House Night
Sun. 8 Labette Community College 94 Wentworth Military Academy 27 Final
  College of St. Joseph's -Vermont 58 SUNY Canton 45 Final
  Alfred State College   The Apprentice School   Postponed
  Moved to 1/10 at 5:30 p.m.
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Pine Manor College   Postponed
  Texas Lutheran University * 72 University of Dallas 66 Final
Mon. 9 Bluefield College 54 WVU Tech 61 Final
  Silver Lake College 73 Fox Valley Technical College 53 Final
Tue. 10 Fisher 60 SUNY Canton 55 Final
  Vermont Tech Tournament @ Vermont Tech
  Bluefield State 44 Alderson-Broaddus 67 Final
  Trinity Baptist College 42 Florida College 85 Final
  Alfred State College   The Apprentice School   Postponed
  Make up from 1/8
  Georgia Northwestern Technical College ^ 35 Judson (AL) 48 Final
  Illinois Tech 40 Grace Bible (Mich.) 81 Final
  Cincinnati-Clermont 69 Berea 100 Final
  Northland University 68 Silver Lake College 61 Final
Wed. 11 Cottey College 71 Wentworth Military Academy 47 Final
  Lawrence Tech * 100 Marygrove College 55 Final
  University of Maine Presque Isle 53 SUNY Canton 67 Final
  Vermont Tech Tournament @ Vermont Tech
  Iowa Wesleyan University * 66 Westminster (Mo.) 61 Final
  Carlow University 74 Penn State Fayette 54 Final
Thu. 12 Hannibal-LaGrange College JV # 31 Wentworth Military Academy 61 Final
  Central Maine CC 60 Dean College 78 Final
  SUNY Delhi 49 University of Maine Fort Kent 54 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 75 Cincinnati-Clermont 89 Final
  Alfred State College * 69 Central Penn 36 Final
  at Spooky Nook
  Robert Morris University Springfield 51 Rhema Bible College 57 Final
  @ Broken Arrow, OK
  Turtle Mountain CC % 92 United Tribes Technical College 90 Final - OT
Fri. 13 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 44 SUNY Canton 51 Final
  Hiwassee 77 Judson (AL) 53 Final
  Virginia University of Lynchburg 36 The Apprentice School 70 Final
  MLK Classic
  Robert Morris University Springfield 27 Randall University 75 Final
  @ Rhema Bible College
  Carlow University 43 Ohio Christian 67 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 75 Berea 117 Final
  Maranatha Baptist 52 Illinois Tech 38 Final
  Silver Lake College 54 Mount Mary University 67 Final
  Paul Quinn College 77 Huston-Tillotson University 97 Final
  University of Dallas * 59 Austin College 64 Final
Sat. 14 WVU Tech * 86 Rio Grande 72 Final
  Berea 63 Wilberforce University 45 Final
  Fisher College 59 Dean College 78 Final
  Carlow University 61 Indiana University East 80 Final
  Marygrove College * 60 UNOH 69 Final
  Rochester College 53 IU Northwest 79 Final
  Morrisville State 99 SUNY Canton 53 Final
  Silver Lake College 72 Grace Bible College 69 Final
  Trinity Bible College * 69 Turtle Mountain CC 80 Final
  Robert Morris University Springfield 36 Welch College 83 Final
  @ Rhema Bible College
  Morris 55 Concordia College Alabama 76 Final
  Adrian 81 Illinois Tech 27 Final
  University of Dallas * 72 Centenary College 64 Final
  Paul Quinn College 56 Our Lady of the Lake University 99 Final
  Washington Adventist University * 2 Oakwood University 0 Final
Sun. 15 University of Maine Fort Kent 53 Alfred State College 65 Final
  Thomas Nelson CC 24 The Apprentice School 82 Final
  @ MLK Classic
  Southwestern Adventist * 2 Oakwood University 0 Final
  Washington Adventist University 56 Stillman College 77 Final
  MLK classic @ neutral
Mon. 16 Wentworth Military Academy # 44 University of St. Mary's JV 81 Final
  Washington Adventist University 65 Southwestern Adventist 19 Final
  MLK classic @ Oakwood
  University of Maine Fort Kent 70 NHTI 71 Final
  Iowa Wesleyan University * 71 Fontbonne 50 Final
  Stillman College * 2 Oakwood University 0 Final
  Bradley University Club # 60 Robert Morris-Peoria 70 Final
Tue. 17 WVU Tech * 81 Asbury 90 Final
  Bluefield State 64 Davis & Elkins 104 Final
  Ave Maria University 62 Florida College 55 Final
  SUNY Poly 87 Alfred State College 57 Final
  Dean College 47 Framingham State 79 Final
  Dallas Christian College 62 University of Dallas 71 Final
  Maranatha Baptist College   Silver Lake College   Postponed
  Penn State Beaver 39 Carlow University 82 Final
Wed. 18 Wentworth Military Academy 40 North Central Missouri College 94 Final
  Cornerstone University * 68 Marygrove College 57 Final
  Concordia College Alabama 85 Selma University 53 Final
  Calvin College 67 Rochester College 52 Final
  Eureka * 64 Iowa Wesleyan University 49 Final
Thu. 19 University of Maine Augusta 50 Dean College 58 Final
  Oakland City 127 St. Mary of the Woods College 85 Final
  Oakwood University * 0 Fisk University 2 Final
  Berea * 92 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 51 Final
Fri. 20 Florida College 56 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 63 Final
  Rochester College 72 Wilberforce University 89 Final
  @ IUNW
  SUNY Canton 54 Villa Maria 89 Final
  Carlow University 51 Indiana University Southeast 74 Final
  University of the Southwest 51 Paul Quinn College 68 Final
  Schreiner University * 75 University of Dallas 51 Final
  Berea 81 Warren Wilson College 74 Final
  MACU Tourney @ MACU
  Robert Morris-Peoria 61 Robert Morris University Springfield 35 Final
  Turtle Mountain CC * 103 Oak Hills Christian College 26 Final
  Alfred State College 69 Pratt 50 Final
Sat. 21 WVU Tech * 75 Midway 67 Final
  Wentworth Military Academy 47 Little Priest Tribal College 84 Final
  Lincoln Christian University 39 Rochester College 73 Final
  @ Gary, IN
  University of Maine Fort Kent 63 Fisher College 65 Final - OT
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 74 Florida College 66 Final
  @ Charlotte, NC
  Alfred State College 62 Berkeley College NY 61 Final
  BMCC (New York, NY)
  Dean College 70 Daniel Webster College 77 Final
  Carlow University 37 Brescia 49 Final
  Lourdes University * 57 Marygrove College 77 Final
  Oak Hills Christian College * 30 Turtle Mountain CC 101 Final
  SUNY Canton 51 SUNY Delhi 71 Final
  The Apprentice School 69 Morris College 75 Final
  Grace Bible College 81 Silver Lake College 80 Final
  Overtime
  Langston University 63 Paul Quinn College 67 Final
  Greek Night
  Concordia College Alabama * 68 Oakwood University 57 Final
Sun. 22 University of Maine Fort Kent 46 Washington Adventist University 72 Final
  @ Fisher College
  Illinois Tech 37 Alma 76 Final
  Trinity University * 76 University of Dallas 61 Final
  The Apprentice School 61 Voorhees College 76 Final
  @ Voorhees
  Silver Lake College 87 St. Mary of the Woods College 81 Final
  @ Andrews University
  Robert Morris-Peoria 53 Mount Mary University 62 Final
Mon. 23 Missouri Valley College JV # 52 Wentworth Military Academy 60 Final
  Fitchburg State 94 Dean College 89 Final - 2OT
  Washington Adventist University 75 Fisher College 59 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 84 Andrews University 35 Final
  Ohio Valley 68 Bluefield State 56 Final
  Rust College 57 Concordia College Alabama 65 Final
  Judson (AL) 35 Oakwood University 60 Final
  Iowa Wesleyan University * 63 MacMurray 36 Final
Tue. 24 Alice Lloyd * 68 WVU Tech 74 Final
  Pitt Bradford 79 Alfred State College 56 Final
  Trinity College 69 Florida College 75 Final
  Maranatha Baptist College 64 Silver Lake College 66 Final
  Make up game
  Turtle Mountain CC % 77 Nueta Hidatsa Sahnish College 69 Final
Wed. 25 Cedarville 69 Bluefield State 44 Final
  Marygrove College * 23 Davenport University 95 Final
  Blackburn * 35 Iowa Wesleyan University 75 Final
  Wheaton (Ill.) 84 Illinois Tech 35 Final
Thu. 26 Wentworth Military Academy # 34 Ottawa University JV 62 Final
  Fox Valley Technical College 70 Silver Lake College 91 Final
Fri. 27 WVU Tech * 82 Cincinnati Christian 75 Final
  Florida College 64 Pensacola Christian College 69 Final
  Alice Lloyd 55 Carlow University 44 Final
  Paul Quinn College 56 Wiley College 78 Final
  University of Dallas * 50 Schreiner University 51 Final
  Concordia College Alabama 98 Virginia University of Lynchburg 57 Final
  Robert Morris University Springfield 42 St. Mary of the Woods College 111 Final
  Warren Wilson College 84 Judson (AL) 50 Final
Sat. 28 WVU Tech * 85 Indiana University Kokomo 67 Final
  Wentworth Military Academy 30 St. Louis Community College 90 Final
  Dean College 67 Southern Maine CC 66 Final
  Asbury 83 Carlow University 51 Final
  Aquinas College * 75 Marygrove College 39 Final
  University of Maine Presque Isle 61 University of Maine Fort Kent 71 Final
  Spalding (Ky.) * 64 Iowa Wesleyan University 55 Final
  Silver Lake College 83 Great Lakes Christian College 32 Final
  Alfred State College 56 SUNY Canton 38 Final
  IU Northwest 68 Rochester College 56 Final
  Mourthland College 53 Robert Morris-Peoria 49 Final
  Florida College * 98 Judson (AL) 45 Final
  University of Dallas * 44 Trinity University 84 Final
  Paul Quinn College 64 Jarvis Christian College 58 Final
  Canadian Mennonite University * 78 Turtle Mountain CC 82 Final
  Warren Wilson College * 90 Oakwood University 53 Final
Sun. 29 Alfred State College 80 SUNY Delhi 90 Final - OT
  Silver Lake College 53 Rochester College 87 Final
  Turtle Mountain CC * 75 Canadian Mennonite University 67 Final
  Washington Adventist University 57 Bluefield State 63 Final
Mon. 30 Bluefield State 60 Concord 81 Final
  Oakwood University * 44 Hiwassee College 58 Final
  Massasoit CC 61 Dean College 71 Final
Tue. 31 Shawnee State 82 WVU Tech 65 Final
  Berea 66 Kentucky Christian University 63 Final
  Florida College 56 Edward Waters College 73 Final
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season