2019-20 USCAA Division I Women's Basketball Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
October
Tue. 8 Lawson St # 68 Oakwood University 53 Final
Thu. 10 Wallce Hanceville #   Oakwood University   8:00 PM
Thu. 17 Oakwood University   Gadsden   8:00 PM
Tue. 22 Oakwood University   Georgetown   7:30 PM
Wed. 23 Florida National 72 Toccoa Falls 24 Final
Fri. 25 Florida National 62 University of Cumberlands 88 Final
  @ Pikeville invitational
Sat. 26 Judson (AL) 50 Toccoa Falls 52 Final
  The Apprentice School #   Randolph College   2:00 PM
  Exhibition
  St. Thomas University 44 University of Maine Fort Kent 69 Final
  Florida National 70 University of Pikesville 103 Final
Sun. 27 Carlow University #   Butler County Community College   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) #   St. John Fisher   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Mon. 28 Florida National 43 Lindsey Wilson University 89 Final
  Carlow University #   Geneva College   6:30 PM
  Oakwood University 38 Faulkner 97 Final
Tue. 29 Judson (AL) 35 Point University 89 Final
  Trinity Chrisitan University 74 Holy Family 44 Final
Wed. 30 Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) #   Keuka College   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Fri. 1 Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse 64 Onondaga Community College 76 Final
  Ohio Valley #   Bluefield State   6:00 PM
  Kentucky Christian University 117 St. Mary of the Woods College 91 Final
  Florida National # 55 Lynn University 78 Final
Sat. 2 Tougaloo College 84 Paul Quinn College 85 Final
  Homecoming
  Rowan College 72 Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse 66 Final
  @ OCC
  Campbellsville University Harrodsburg 75 Carlow University 72 Final
  @ Hamilton Arena
  Fisher 64 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 69 Final
  Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY)
  Oakwood University * 47 Washington Adventist University 76 Final
Sun. 3 Carlow University 91 St. Mary of the Woods College 82 Final
  Fisher 59 Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 41 Final
  Andrews University 62 Holy Family 52 Final
Mon. 4 Blue Lights College #   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Postponed
  Bluefield College 56 Bluefield State 66 Final
  Washington Adventist University   Coppin State University   7:00 PM
  Talladega   Oakwood University   7:00 PM
Tue. 5 University of Maine-Machias 51 University of Maine Fort Kent 65 Final
  USCAA D1
  Bryant and Stratton - Albany 71 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 40 Final
  WVU Tech * 74 Carlow University 47 Final
  Florida National 53 Johnson and Wales Miami 74 Final
  Life University 88 Judson (AL) 33 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 83 Indiana University - Southeast 115 Final
  Paul Quinn College 109 Bacone 77 Final
Wed. 6 SUNY Delhi   Northern Vermont-Johnson   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse * 61 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 88 Final
  Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY)
  Penn State Schuylkill 55 Washington Adventist University 74 Final
Thu. 7 SUNY Delhi   Northern Vermont - Lyndon   12:00 PM
  Clinton College 72 Morris 70 Final
  Thomas Nelson CC   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Postponed
  Carlow University 80 Penn State Greater Allegheny 70 Final
  Oakwood University 51 Cumberland TN 92 Final
  Southeastern Baptist College 43 Judson (AL) 64 Final
Fri. 8 University of Maine Fort Kent 64 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 77 Final
  Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY)
  Trinity Washington   Bluefield State   Cancelled
  Misericorida 93 Valley Forge 41 Final
  Paul Quinn College 69 John Brown 89 Final
  SAGU Classic
Sat. 9 Carlow University 47 Mt. Vernon Nazarene University 99 Final
  Clinton College 70 Voorhees College 59 Final
  Keiser University 77 Florida National 67 Final
  SUNY Delhi 34 Utica 99 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 83 Villa Maria 84 Final - OT
  Mississippi University for Women 70 Southeastern Baptist College 84 Final
  Cheyney 83 Bluefield State 93 Final
  Westfield State 81 Dean College 72 Final
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 60 Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse 93 Final
  Texas Wesleyan 71 Paul Quinn College 58 Final
  SAGU Classic
  St. Mary of the Woods College 87 Brescia University 83 Final
  Judson (AL)   Oakwood University   7:30 PM
Sun. 10 St. Mary of the Woods College 67 Midway University 89 Final
  Genesee Community College 34 Bryant and Stratton - Albany 48 Final
  Niagra Tip Off Classic @ Niagara County Community College
Mon. 11 Bryant and Stratton - Albany 39 Niagara County Community College 100 Final
  NCCC Tip-Off Classic
  Villa Maria 64 Carlow University 62 Final - OT
  Washington Adventist University 52 Morgan State University 84 Final
  Crown College 61 Holy Family 56 Final
Tue. 12 Oakwood University   UWA   5:00 PM
  Regent University   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Postponed
  Florida National 52 Ave Maria 60 Final
  Concord 75 Bluefield State 45 Final
  Mississippi University for Women 68 Blue Mountain 84 Final
  Blue Mountain College- JV # 66 Judson (AL) 51 Final
  Valley Forge 81 Cairn University 51 Final
  Dean College 33 Colby-Sawyer 85 Final
  LeTourneau University 82 University of Dallas 41 Final
  Paul Quinn College # 34 Houston Baptist 63 Final
  Exhibition
Wed. 13 Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 80 Corning Community College 62 Final
  Bryant and Stratton - Albany 45 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 59 Final
  Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY)
Thu. 14 Warner University 42 Florida National 52 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 65 University of Maine Presque Isle 41 Final
  Clarks Summit 71 SUNY Delhi 64 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 75 Greenville University 91 Final
Fri. 15 Oakwood University 49 Paine 68 Final
  @ Knox-Windham Gymnasium
  Washington Adventist University 57 Shawnee State University 83 Final
  @ Columbia, KY
  Holy Family 48 Goshen 92 Final
  @ Winona Lake, IN
  Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse 101 Vaughn College 28 Final
  Carlow University 66 Penn State New Kensington 41 Final
  St. Thomas (Tex.) 92 Louisiana College 65 Final
  @ Marshall, Texas (Ornelas Gymnasium)
  Rosemont   Valley Forge   7:00 PM
  Faulkner University - JV # 52 Judson (AL) 61 Final
  SUNY Sullivan (JV) # 68 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 73 Final - OT
  @ @ Word of Life Thanksgiving Classic
  Mississippi University for Women 74 Johnson College 83 Final
  Sewanee Basketball Classic @ Sewanee, Tenn. (Juhan Gymnasium)
Sat. 16 Oakwood University 54 Miles College 90 Final
  Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse 80 Berkeley College NY 75 Final
  BMCC (New York, NY)
  Bristol University 81 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 50 Final
  @ @ Word of Life Thanksgiving Classic
  Clark University 66 Dean College 75 Final
  Penn State Hazleton 62 SUNY Delhi 74 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 68 Central Penn 82 Final
  Belhaven University 87 Mississippi University for Women 68 Final
  Sewanee Basketball Classic @ Sewanee, Tenn. (Juhan Gymnasium)
  Holy Family 38 Grace 117 Final
  South Carolina Faith A&M 39 Clinton College 143 Final
  Homecoming/Blackout Game
  Bryant and Stratton - Albany 41 Hudson Valley Community College 70 Final
  Bluefield State 76 Lees-McRae 80 Final - 2OT
  Judson (AL) 34 Pensacola Christian College 77 Final
  St. Thomas (Tex.) 70 East Texas Baptist 75 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 76 Point Park 75 Final
  CCAC-Allegheny Physical Education Building (Pittsburgh, PA)
  Washington Adventist University 53 Lindnsey Wilson College 84 Final
Sun. 17 St. Thomas (Tex.) 77 LeTourneau 60 Final
  Connecticut College 68 Dean College 55 Final
Mon. 18 Judson (AL) 39 LaGrange College 64 Final
  Paul Quinn College # 68 Nichols State University 101 Final
  Exhibition
  Morris 58 Clinton College 100 Final
  Canned Goods Night
Tue. 19 Florida National 58 Florida Memorial University 90 Final
  Arlington Baptist 95 St. Thomas (Tex.) 100 Final
  University of Dallas 66 Southwestern Adventist 40 Final
  SUNY Delhi 64 Cazenovia 81 Final
  Penn State York 81 Valley Forge 86 Final
  Faulkner   Oakwood University   7:00 PM
Wed. 20 Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse 91 Corning College 95 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 69 Onondaga Community College 63 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 78 Eureka College 96 Final
  Bluefield State 77 Mars Hill 66 Final
  Paul Quinn College 94 Southern University - New Orleans 98 Final
  Point Park 67 Washington Adventist University 66 Final
Thu. 21 Greensboro College 75 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 45 Final
  Dean College 50 Saint Joseph (Conn.) 53 Final
Fri. 22 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 65 Buffalo State 60 Final
  Buff State Sports Arena (Buffalo, NY) - Betty Abgott Tournament
  Bryant and Stratton - Albany 44 Fisher 50 Final
  Mary Hardin-Baylor   St. Thomas (Tex.)   6:00 PM
  Paul Quinn College 0 Tougaloo College 2 Final
  GCAC/RRAC Classic
  Martin Luther College 65 Holy Family 68 Final
  Centenary College 54 Mississippi University for Women 62 Final
  Valley Forge   Notre Dame of Maryland   7:00 PM
  Johnson TN 80 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 45 Final
  The Apprentice School 56 Stevenson 91 Final
Sat. 23 Bay Path * 28 Dean College 80 Final
  Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse 86 Davis College 27 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 62 Genesee Community College 43 Final
  Carlow University 67 Malone University 80 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 80 Villa Maria 78 Final
  Buff State Sports Arena (Buffalo, NY) - Betty Abgott Tournament @ Buffalo, NY (Buff State Sports Arena)
  St. Mary of the Woods College 73 Ohio Christian University 125 Final
  Salem 49 Clinton College 100 Final
  Centenary (N.J.) 68 SUNY Delhi 49 Final
  University of Dallas 52 Sul Ross State University 75 Final
  Southeastern Baptist College 58 Mississippi University for Women 57 Final
  The Apprentice School 54 Eastern Mennonite 65 Final
  Paul Quinn College 0 Philander Smith 2 Final
  GCAC/RRAC Classic @ y
  University of Maine Fort Kent 67 Framingham State 89 Final
  Washington Adventist University 39 West Vriginia Tech 106 Final
Sun. 24 University of Maine Fort Kent * 83 Pine Manor College 46 Final
  Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse 53 Bryant and Stratton - Albany 60 Final
  Erie Community College 43 Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 76 Final
  Washington Adventist University 60 Bluefield State 65 Final - OT
Mon. 25 Valley Forge   Centenary   6:00 PM
  Aurora College 83 Holy Family 59 Final
  Lincoln College 124 St. Mary of the Woods College 111 Final
  Oakwood University   University West Georgia   7:00 PM
Tue. 26 Utica 98 SUNY Delhi 50 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 56 Villa Maria 73 Final
  Villa Athletic Center (Buffalo, NY)
  Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse 80 SUNY Cobleskill 91 Final
  Bluefield State 94 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 35 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 76 Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences 41 Final
  Carlow University 63 Penn State New Kensington 39 Final
  Florida National 63 Warner University 62 Final
  University of Dallas 47 University of the Ozarks (AR) 73 Final
  Trinity Washington   Washington Adventist University   7:00 PM
  Holy Family 38 Caroll University 99 Final
Fri. 29 Florida National 63 Ave Maria 59 Final
  @ Lakeland, Fla.
Sat. 30 Bryant and Stratton - Albany 60 Central Maine CC 86 Final
  St. Thomas (Tex.) 83 Sul Ross State 72 Final
  Concordia U Texas 69 University of Dallas 43 Final
  Carlow University 69 Siena Heights 84 Final
  Florida National 34 #2 Southeastern University 82 Final
  Philander Smith 104 Paul Quinn College 66 Final
 
December
Sun. 1 Point Park 78 Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 72 Final
  Governor State 59 Carlow University 67 Final
  @ SHU Fieldhouse
  The Apprentice School 61 Methodist 56 Final
  Howard Payne 75 St. Thomas (Tex.) 100 Final
  @ Alpine, Texas (Gallego Center)
Mon. 2 Mars Hill 73 Bluefield State 55 Final
  Judson (AL) #   Huntingdon College - JV   8:30 PM
Tue. 3 North Country Community College 73 Bryant and Stratton - Albany 30 Final
  Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse   SUNY Potsdam   Postponed
  POSTPONED @ POSTPONED
  Dean College   Eastern Nazarene   6:00 PM
  Point University 86 Judson (AL) 53 Final
Wed. 4 Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse 67 Genesee Community College 74 Final
  Florida Memorial University 64 Florida National 53 Final
  SUNY Delhi 73 SUNY Cobleskill 91 Final
  Bluefield State 49 Virginia-Wise 70 Final
  Sewanee: The University of the South 44 Mississippi University for Women 52 Final
  Holy Family 59 UW-Marinette 62 Final
  The Apprentice School * 53 Washington Adventist University 63 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 61 Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 66 Final
Thu. 5 Valley Forge   Neumann   6:00 PM
  Bridgewater State   Dean College   6:00 PM
  Purchase 55 SUNY Delhi 51 Final
  Our Lady of the Lake * 121 Paul Quinn College 81 Final
  Oakwood University   UNA   8:00 PM
Fri. 6 Cayuga Community College 52 Bryant & Stratton (Rochester) 86 Final
  Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse   Clinton Community College   6:00 PM
  The Apprentice School 47 Voorhees College 61 Final
  Trinity Washington * 32 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 68 Final
  Dallas Christian College 60 University of Dallas 64 Final
Sat. 7 Christendom College * 49 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 73 Final
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 113 Five Towns College 47 Final
  (Dix Hills, NY)
  New England College   Dean College   1:00 PM
  The Apprentice School   Morris   2:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women 54 Trinity Baptist College 59 Final
  Warren Wilson College 46 Bluefield State 80 Final
  SUNY Delhi 59 Alfred 75 Final
  Florida National 88 Johnson University of Florida 35 Final
  Huston-Tillotson University * 79 Paul Quinn College 73 Final
  Holy Family 51 Grace Christian College 75 Final
  Point Park University * 67 Carlow University 76 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 87 Andrews University 81 Final
Sun. 8 Bryant & Stratton (Rochester)   Cazenovia College   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) 81 Berkeley College NY 75 Final
  BMCC (New York, NY)
Tue. 10 Regent University   The Apprentice School   6:00 PM
  Blue Lights College   Clinton College   6:00 PM
  Voorhees College   Mississippi University for Women   6:30 PM
Wed. 11 University of Maine Fort Kent   Multnomah University   5:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton (Rochester)   Bryant and Stratton - Albany   6:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women #   Mississippi College   6:30 PM
Thu. 12 Southern University - New Orleans   Mississippi University for Women   6:30 PM
Fri. 13 Central Maine CC   Bryant and Stratton - Albany   6:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Whitman College   6:00 PM
  Holy Family   Faith Baptist   6:30 PM
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Bluefield State   7:00 PM
Sat. 14 Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Appalachian Bible College   12:00 PM
  Bryant and Stratton - Rochester   Villa Maria   12:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Alfred St.   1:00 PM
  Carlow University *   University of Rio Grande   1:00 PM
  Holy Family   Emmaus Bible College   2:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Centenary College   3:00 PM
  St. Thomas (Tex.) #   Incarnate Word   3:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Whitworth College   4:00 PM
  @ Whitman College
  Paul Quinn College *   University of the Southwest   4:00 PM
  Regent University   Washington Adventist University   7:00 PM
Sun. 15 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   1:00 PM
  Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY)
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Cincinnati-Clermont   1:00 PM
  Lock Haven   Carlow University   2:00 PM
Mon. 16 University of Maine Fort Kent   Lewis and Clark State   12:00 PM
Tue. 17 University of Maine Fort Kent   Lewis and Clark State   12:00 PM
  Villa Maria   Bryant and Stratton - Albany   6:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Berry College   6:00 PM
  Friends University   Paul Quinn College   6:30 PM
  Washington Adventist University   North Carolina Central   7:00 PM
Wed. 18 Carlow University   Glenville Sate   1:00 PM
  Paul Quinn College   Incarnate Word   3:00 PM
Thu. 19 Piedmont International   The Apprentice School   6:00 PM
  Blue Mountain College   Mississippi University for Women   6:30 PM
Fri. 20 Bryant and Stratton-Cleveland   Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   5:00 PM
  Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY)
  WVU Tech   Bluefield State   6:00 PM
  St. Thomas (Tex.) *   University of Dallas   8:30 PM
Sat. 21 Centenary College of Louisiana *   University of Dallas   5:00 PM
  St. Thomas (Tex.) *   Austin College   7:00 PM
Sun. 22 Point Park   Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   2:00 PM
  Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY)
Sat. 28 Bryant and Stratton-Cleveland   Bryant & Stratton (Rochester)   3:30 PM
Sun. 29 SUNY Delhi   Western Conn. St   3:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (Colo.) *   St. Thomas (Tex.)   3:00 PM
Mon. 30 SUNY Delhi   TBD   3:00 PM
  SAGU   Paul Quinn College   3:00 PM
  Colorado College *   St. Thomas (Tex.)   3:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 1 Bluefield State #   Pikeville   6:00 PM
Thu. 2 University of the Virgin Islands   Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   12:00 PM
  Bucky Dent Park (Hialeah, FL) - Beach Bash Classic @ Florida National
  The Apprentice School   Florida National   4:00 PM
  Hialeah, FL (Beach Bash)
Fri. 3 The Apprentice School   University of Virgin Islands   12:00 PM
  @ Hieleah, FL
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   Florida National   4:00 PM
  Bucky Dent Park (Hialeah, FL) - Beach Bash Classic
  Bryant & Stratton (Rochester)   Point Park   7:00 PM
  St. Thomas (Tex.) *   Trinity (Texas)   8:30 PM
  Holy Family *   Cottey   9:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Johnson & Wales University - Denver   9:30 PM
Sat. 4 The Apprentice School   Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   12:00 PM
  Bucky Dent Park (Hialeah, FL) - Beach Bash Classick @ Florida National
  Holy Family *   Crowley's   12:00 PM
  @ Cottey College (MO)
  Dean College   Anna Maria   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton (Rochester)   Carlow University   1:00 PM
  Charleston (W.V.)   Bluefield State   2:00 PM
  SUNY Canton   SUNY Delhi   2:00 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Campbellsville University Harrodsburg   3:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   LSU - Shreveport   3:00 PM
  Penn State Harrisburg   Washington Adventist University   7:00 PM
  St. Thomas (Tex.) *   Schreiner   7:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Colorado College   8:00 PM
Mon. 6 Mississippi University for Women   Southern - New Orleans   6:30 PM
  Oakwood University   Fisk   7:30 PM
Tue. 7 Unity College   University of Maine Fort Kent   12:00 PM
  Unity College   University of Maine Fort Kent   12:00 PM
  Dean College   Elms College   5:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton (Rochester)   Finger Lakes Community College   5:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   Bryant and Stratton - Albany   5:00 PM
  Sage College (Albany, NY)
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Averett   6:00 PM
  Lincoln Christian University   St. Mary of the Woods College   7:00 PM
  Indiana University Kokomo *   Carlow University   8:00 PM
  Holy Family   Viterbo   8:00 PM
Wed. 8 Penn State Berks   Valley Forge   5:00 PM
  Washington Adventist University   The Apprentice School   6:00 PM
Thu. 9 Carlow University *   Cincinnati Christian University   Cancelled
  Paul Quinn College *   Wiley College   6:30 PM
  Dean College   Smith College   7:00 PM
Fri. 10 Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo) *   Wright State - Lake Campus   5:30 PM
  Auglaize-Mercer County YMCA (Celina, OH)
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Trinity Washington   6:00 PM
  Faulkner University- jv #   Judson (AL)   7:00 PM
  Texas Lutheran *   St. Thomas (Tex.)   8:30 PM
  Trinity University *   University of Dallas   8:30 PM
Sat. 11 Lesley University   Dean College   12:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   SUNY Delhi   12:00 PM
  The Apprentice School   Piedmont International   2:00 PM
  Wilberforce   St. Mary of the Woods College   2:00 PM
  Blue Lights College   Clinton College   2:00 PM
  Bluefield State   Campbellsville University Harrodsburg   2:00 PM
  Bryant and Stratton - Albany   Villa Maria   2:00 PM
  Mount Mary University   Holy Family   2:00 PM
  Carlow University *   Midway (Ky.) University   3:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   Cincinnati-Clermont   3:00 PM
  UC Student Activities Center (Batavia, OH)
  Paul Quinn College *   TAMU- Texarkana   3:00 PM
  Schreiner University *   University of Dallas   7:00 PM
Sun. 12 Holy Family   Finlandia University   1:00 PM
  Southwestern (Texas) *   St. Thomas (Tex.)   3:00 PM
  Fisher College   Washington Adventist University   4:00 PM
  Bryant and Stratton - Albany   Bryant and Stratton (Rochester)   4:00 PM
Mon. 13 Rutgers Camden   Valley Forge   7:00 PM
Tue. 14 Dean College   Mitchell College   6:00 PM
  Ohio Christian University *   Carlow University   6:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Penn State Beaver   6:00 PM
  Maranatha Baptist University   Holy Family   6:30 PM
  Judson (AL)   Mississippi University for Women   6:30 PM
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Virginia Wesleyan   7:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Maine Maritime   7:00 PM
  Oakwood University   Bethal   7:00 PM
Wed. 15 Bryant & Stratton (Rochester)   Erie Community College   4:00 PM
  Vermont Tech   The Apprentice School   5:00 PM
  USCAA DI
  Bluefield State   Wilberforce   5:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Husson   5:30 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Danville Area Community College   6:00 PM
  University of Dallas   Dallas Christian College   6:00 PM
  Pratt *   Valley Forge   7:00 PM
Thu. 16 Southern Wesleyan   Clinton College   5:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Penn State Hazleton   6:00 PM
  Jarvis Christian College *   Paul Quinn College   6:30 PM
  Stillman   Oakwood University   7:00 PM
Fri. 17 University of Maine Fort Kent   Pratt Institue   2:00 PM
  Holy Family *   Crowley's   3:00 PM
  @ Lincoln Christian University (IL)
  Mercyhurst Northeast   Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   5:00 PM
  Burt Flickinger Center (Buffalo, NY)
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Patrick Henry College   7:00 PM
  Regent University   The Apprentice School   7:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Texas Lutheran University   8:30 PM
Sat. 18 Villa Maria   Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse   TBA
  Valley Forge   Chatham   12:00 PM
  College of the Ozarks *   Holy Family   12:00 PM
  @ Lincoln Christian University (IL)
  Carlow University *   Indiana University East   1:00 PM
  Dean College   Becker College   1:00 PM
  Pine Manor   SUNY Delhi   1:00 PM
  Bluefield State   Warren Wilson College   2:00 PM
  Clinton College   South Carolina Faith A&M   3:00 PM
  Texas College *   Paul Quinn College   3:00 PM
  Judson (AL)   Welch College   3:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Southwestern University   7:00 PM
  Centenary (La.) *   St. Thomas (Tex.)   7:00 PM
  Washington Adventist University   Oakwood University   7:00 PM
Sun. 19 Mississippi University for Women   TBA   TBA
  MLK Classic @ Oakwood University (Huntsville, AL)
  Valley Forge   Point Park   12:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   Fisher   12:00 PM
  Lubin-O'Donnell Center (Boston, MA)
  Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse   Bryant & Stratton Greece   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse   Bryant & Stratton (Rochester)   1:00 PM
  Bryant and Stratton - Albany   Pratt   1:00 PM
  Voorhees College   The Apprentice School   4:00 PM
  MLK Classic
  TBA   Washington Adventist University   7:00 PM
Mon. 20 Mississippi University for Women   TBA   TBA
  MLK Classic @ Oakwood University (Huntsville, AL)
Tue. 21 Huntingdon College   Judson (AL)   7:30 AM
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Piedmont International   6:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Elmira   6:00 PM
  Clinton College *   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   6:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Bluefield State   6:00 PM
  Bryant and Stratton - Albany   Penn State Scranton   6:00 PM
  Austin College *   University of Dallas   8:30 PM
Wed. 22 Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse   Villa Maria   4:00 PM
  Tougaloo College   Mississippi University for Women   6:30 PM
Thu. 23 Brescia (Ky.) University *   Carlow University   6:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   University of Maine Augusta   6:00 PM
  LSU- Alexandria *   Paul Quinn College   6:30 PM
  Cumberland TN   Oakwood University   7:00 PM
  Judson (AL)   Blue Mountain College- JV   7:00 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Crowley's Ridge College   8:00 PM
Fri. 24 Washington Adventist University   College of the Ozarks   TBA
  @ Lincoln, IL
  Florida National   Campbellsville University Harrodsburg   5:00 PM
  Clinton College *   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   6:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Florida National   7:00 PM
  Campbellsville Harrodsburg Classic @ Campbellsville - Harrodsburg (Harrodsburg, KY)
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Cottey College   8:00 PM
  St. Thomas (Tex.) *   Johnson & Wales (Colo.)   9:30 PM
Sat. 25 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte *   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   TBA
  Lincoln Christian University   Washington Adventist University   TBA
  @ Lincoln, IL
  Dean College   New England College   TBA
  Bryant & Stratton (Buffalo)   Wilberforce   1:00 PM
  Gaston Lewis Gymnasium (Wilberforce, OH)
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   Bryant & Stratton (Rochester)   1:00 PM
  Indiana University Southeast *   Carlow University   1:00 PM
  Fisher College   University of Maine Fort Kent   1:00 PM