2019 USCAA Women's Division I Soccer Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
July
Thu. 25 Florida National University   Broward State College   6:00 PM
 
August
Mon. 19 Concordia University 7 University of Maine Fort Kent 0 Final
  Scrimmage
Tue. 20 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Florida National University   1:00 PM
  Laval University   University of Maine Fort Kent   2:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women #   Jackson State University   4:00 PM
  Spring Arbor University   Carlow University   7:00 PM
  Frederick Community College   Washington Adventist University   7:00 PM
Wed. 21 University of Moncton   University of Maine Fort Kent   2:00 PM
Fri. 23 Carlow University   Washington Adventist University   3:30 PM
Sat. 24 St. Mary of the Woods College   Brescia University   3:00 PM
Tue. 27 Husson University   University of Maine Fort Kent   1:00 PM
  Mississippi Valley State #   Mississippi University for Women   8:00 PM
Wed. 28 Carlow University   Shawnee State University   6:00 PM
Thu. 29 Florida National University   Florida Memorial   4:00 AM
  University of New Brunswick   University of Maine Fort Kent   2:00 PM
Fri. 30 Florida College   Mississippi University for Women   3:00 PM
  Washington Adventist University   Hood College   3:30 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology   6:00 PM
  North Lake College   University of Dallas   6:00 PM
Sat. 31 Mississippi University for Women   Talladega College   2:00 PM
  Carlow University   Mount Vernon Nazarene University   3:00 PM
  Howard Payne University   University of Dallas   3:00 PM
 
September
Sun. 1 University of Maine Fort Kent   Bryant & Stratton - Albany   1:00 PM
  @ Maine Machias
Mon. 2 St. Mary of the Woods College   Eureka College   5:00 PM
Tue. 3 Florida National University   Keiser University   1:00 PM
Thu. 5 Florida National University   Nova Southwester University   4:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Washington Adventist University   6:00 PM
  Louisiana College   Mississippi University for Women   6:00 PM
  Faculty/Staff Appreciation
Fri. 6 Mississippi University for Women   Oakwood University   TBA
  LeTourneau University   University of Dallas   6:00 PM
  Lake Erie College   Carlow University   7:00 PM
Sat. 7 Mississippi University for Women   Welch College   12:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   2:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  Florida National University   St. Thomas University   7:00 PM
Sun. 8 St. Mary of the Woods College   Jefferson College   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   Cazenovia College   1:00 PM
Mon. 9 University of Maine Fort Kent   College of St. Elizabeth   2:00 PM
  Westminster College   Carlow University   6:00 PM
  Washington Adventist University   Howard University   7:00 PM
Tue. 10 University of Maine Fort Kent   Notre Dame of Maryland   4:00 PM
  Florida National University   Palm Beach Atlantic   6:00 PM
Wed. 11 Mississippi University for Women   Millsaps College   6:00 PM
Thu. 12 MacMurray College   St. Mary of the Woods College   3:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   4:00 PM
  Point Park University   Washington Adventist University   6:00 PM
Fri. 13 University of Dallas   Austin College   2:00 PM
  Warner University   Florida National University   3:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   LeTourneau University   3:00 PM
  Valley Forge   Christendom College   4:30 PM
Sat. 14 Baldwin Wallace University   Carlow University   12:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Nyack College   12:00 PM
  Defiance College   St. Mary of the Woods College   1:00 PM
  Albany College of Pharmacy & Health Sciences   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   1:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  Glenville State College   Washington Adventist University   6:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   East Texas Baptist   6:00 PM
Sun. 15 Andrews University   St. Mary of the Woods College   2:00 PM
  McMurry University   University of Dallas   3:00 PM
Mon. 16 Florida National University   ASA College   TBA
Tue. 17 Penn State Mont Alto   Valley Forge   2:30 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Washington Adventist University   4:00 PM
Wed. 18 Anderson University   St. Mary of the Woods College   4:30 PM
  Ave Maria   Florida National University   7:00 PM
  Oakwood University   Judson (AL)   8:00 PM
Thu. 19 Belhaven University   Mississippi University for Women   6:00 PM
Fri. 20 Washington Adventist University   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   3:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  American International University   Florida National University   5:00 PM
  Schreiner University   University of Dallas   6:00 PM
  Carlow University   Cincinnati Clermont   7:00 PM
Sat. 21 University of Maine Fort Kent   University of Maine-Machias   1:00 PM
  NAIA
  Principia College   St. Mary of the Woods College   1:00 PM
Sun. 22 University of Dallas   Concordia University Texas   2:00 PM
Tue. 24 St. Mary of the Woods College   Welch College   3:00 PM
  St. John Fisher College   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   3:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  Mississippi University for Women   LaGrange   5:00 PM
Wed. 25 Washington Adventist University   Wesley College   7:00 PM
Thu. 26 Indiana University East *   Carlow University   6:00 PM
Fri. 27 University of Dallas   St. Thomas (TX)   6:00 PM
Sat. 28 Indiana University Kokomo *   Carlow University   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   Central Maine CC   2:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Faulkner University   3:00 PM
Sun. 29 Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   Southern Maine CC   12:00 PM
  Fontbonne University   St. Mary of the Woods College   1:00 PM
  University of Dallas   Centenary College of Louisiana   1:00 PM
Mon. 30 Washington Adventist University   Fisher College   4:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 Lincoln Trail College   St. Mary of the Woods College   5:00 PM
Thu. 3 Carlow University *   Asbury (Ky.) University   5:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   SUNY-Canton   5:00 PM
  Lincoln University   Washington Adventist University   7:00 PM
Fri. 4 Penn State Schuylkill   Valley Forge   1:30 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Hendrix College   5:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Southwestern University   6:00 PM
Sat. 5 Carlow University *   Midway (Ky.) University   1:00 PM
  Cincinnati Clermont   St. Mary of the Woods College   2:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Fisher College   2:00 PM
Sun. 6 Essex Communtiy College   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   12:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  University of Dallas *   Texas Lutheran University   1:00 PM
  Oakwood University   Mississippi University for Women   2:00 PM
Mon. 7 Washington Adventist University   Point Park University   1:30 PM
  ASA College   Florida National University   4:00 PM
Tue. 8 Judson (AL)   Mississippi University for Women   6:00 PM
Wed. 9 Bryant & Stratton - Albany   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   2:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Oakland City University   4:30 PM
Thu. 10 Washington Adventist University   Penn State Schuylkill   4:30 PM
  Field of Dreams
  Talladega College   Mississippi University for Women   5:00 PM
Fri. 11 Penn State Beaver   Valley Forge   TBA
  SUNY-ESF   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   4:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  Austin College *   University of Dallas   6:00 PM
Sat. 12 Florida National University   Virgins islands   TBA
  Ohio Christian University *   Carlow University   10:00 AM
  Welch College   Mississippi University for Women   1:00 PM
Sun. 13 University of Maine-Machias   University of Maine Fort Kent   12:00 PM
  NAIA - UMFK Homecoming
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Andrews University   2:00 PM
Wed. 16 Washington Adventist University   Christendom College   4:30 PM
Thu. 17 Mohawk Valley Community College   Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   4:00 PM
  CNY Family Sports Centre (Syracuse, NY)
  Carlow University *   Point Park University   5:00 PM
Fri. 18 Johnson & Wales University (CO) *   University of Dallas   6:00 PM
Sat. 19 Fisher College   University of Maine Fort Kent   12:00 PM
Sun. 20 Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   William Smith College   1:00 PM
  Birmingham Southern   Mississippi University for Women   4:00 PM
Mon. 21 Regent University   Washington Adventist University   6:00 PM
Tue. 22 Oakland City University   St. Mary of the Woods College   4:30 PM
  Southwestern Assemblies of God   University of Dallas   8:00 PM
Wed. 23 Webber College   Florida National University   2:00 PM
Thu. 24 Christendom College   Washington Adventist University   TBA
  Carlow University *   University of Rio Grande (Ohio)   TBA
  University of Maine Fort Kent   St. Michael's College   3:00 PM
Fri. 25 Judson (AL)   Oakwood University   2:00 PM
  Centenary College of Louisiana *   University of Dallas   6:00 PM
Sat. 26 Virgin Islands   Florida National University   TBA
  Central Penn   Valley Forge   1:30 PM
  Grace Christian Academy   St. Mary of the Woods College   2:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton-Syracuse   Fisher College   2:00 PM
  Carlow University *   WVU Tech   5:00 PM
Sun. 27 St. Thomas (TX) *   University of Dallas   1:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Norwich University   2:00 PM
Mon. 28 Florida Memorial University   Florida National University   2:00 PM
Tue. 29 Centenary College   Mississippi University for Women   3:00 PM
  Five Towns College   Washington Adventist University   7:30 PM
Wed. 30 University of Maine Fort Kent   Becker College   4:00 PM
Thu. 31 Brescia (Ky.) University *   Carlow University   6:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 University of Maine Fort Kent   Ramapo College of New Jersey   3:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Trinity University   7:00 PM
Sat. 2 Cincinnati Christian University *   Carlow University   1:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Delaware State University   2:00 PM
  Florida National University   Lynn University   6:00 PM
Sun. 3 University of Dallas *   Schreiner University   1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference