2019 Volleyball Division II Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
August
Thu. 22 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Sandhills CC 2 Final
Fri. 23 Clark State CC 0 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
Sat. 24 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Hocking College 0 Final
Tue. 27 Five Towns College #   York College   TBA
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Guilford Tech 0 Final
  Penn State Fayette #   Seton Hill University   7:00 PM
Wed. 28 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Miami Hamilton 1 Final
  Penn State Shenango   La Roche   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 29 NCCC # 0 Paul Smith's College 3 Final
  Scrimmage
Fri. 30 Penn State Greater Allegheny 0 Carlow University 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA.
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Penn State Beaver 0 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off
  Penn State Mont Alto 1 Carlow University 3 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-off Tournament @ Monaca, PA.
  Penn State DuBois 0 Florida National University 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  Penn State Mont Alto 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny 1 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-off Tournament @ Monaca, PA.
  Florida National University 3 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 0 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off @ Monaca, PA
  Penn State Lehigh Valley 0 Raritan Valley Community College 3 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill 0 Albright 3 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Christendom College 0 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  Penn State Fayette 0 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  Penn State Beaver @ Monaca, PA
  University of Valley Forge 3 Penn State Scranton 1 Final
  Wheaton 3 Pratt 0 Final
  NYU Quad @ Brooklyn, N.Y.
  Penn State Hazleton 0 Wilkes University 3 Final
  Alice Lloyd 3 The Crown College 0 Final
  Christendom College 0 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off
  University of Maine Fort Kent 2 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
Sat. 31 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 3 Penn State DuBois 1 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off @ Monaca, PA
  University of Maine Fort Kent 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  Penn State Fayette 3 Penn State Beaver 1 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off
  Penn State New Kensington 0 Butler County CC 3 Final
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 1 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off @ Monaca, PA
  Penn State Brandywine 0 Goucher 3 Final
  Paul Smith's College 1 Hudson Valley Community College 3 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 2 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  Pratt 2 Buffalo State 3 Final
  NYU Quad @ Brooklyn, N.Y.
  Penn State Shenango 0 Chatham 3 Final
  Tri Match
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 0 Penn State DuBois 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Christendom College 0 Final
  Pratt 0 New York University 3 Final
  NYU Quad
  Penn State Shenango 0 Penn St.-Altoona 3 Final
  Tri Match
  Florida National University 3 Cincinnati Clermont 0 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off - Championship @ Monaca, PA
 
September
Sun. 1 Yeshiva University 0 King's (NY) 3 Final
  SUNY Delhi 3 King's (NY) 0 Final
Mon. 2 Paul Smith's College 0 NVU - Johnson 3 Final
Tue. 3 The Crown College 0 Alice Lloyd 3 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Ferrum 2 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill 0 Bryn Athyn 3 Final
  Southwestern Adventist 0 Mountain View College 3 Final
  Christendom College 3 Washington Adventist University 0 Final
Wed. 4 Penn State Brandywine 0 Albright 3 Final
  Butler County CC 1 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  Cincinnati Christain College 2 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
Thu. 5 Paul Smith's College 3 North Country Community College 2 Final
  Unity College * 3 University of Maine-Machias 0 Final
  The Crown College 3 Appalachian Bible College 0 Final
  Trinity Washington 0 Christendom College 3 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto 3 Penn State York 0 Final
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 1 Carlow University 3 Final
  Penn State Fayette   Westmoreland County CC JV   7:00 PM
  Rutgers-Newark 2 Pratt 3 Final
  Penn State Lehigh Valley 3 Lehigh Carbon Community College 1 Final
Sat. 7 Pratt 1 Cedar Crest 3 Final
  Unity College * 2 Paul Smith's College 3 Final
  https://boxcast.tv/view/volleyballl-97-111422
  University of Maine-Machias * 0 NHTI 3 Final
  @ Paul Smith's, NY
  Penn State Mont Alto 3 Christendom College 1 Final
  Pratt 3 Goucher 1 Final
  @ Allentown, Pa.
  Five Towns College 0 Cairn University 3 Final
  Unity College * 2 NHTI 3 Final
  @ Paul Smith's, NY
  Potomac State C.C. 0 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  Tri Match
  Rio Grand University 3 Cincinnati Clermont 0 Final
  University of Maine-Machias * 0 Paul Smith's College 3 Final
  Penn State New Kensington 3 Westmoreland County CC 0 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto 0 Notre Dame of Maryland 3 Final
  @ Front Royal, Va.
  Rosemont 3 King's (NY) 1 Final
  King's (PA) 3 Penn State Brandywine 0 Final
  @ Gwynedd Valley, Pa.
  Cheyney University 0 Penn State Lehigh Valley 3 Final
  @ William Allen High School
  Christendom College 0 Notre Dame of Maryland 3 Final
  @ Crusader Gym
  Potomac State C.C. 1 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 2 Final
  PSU Beaver Tri Match @ Penn State Beaver
  Rio Grande 3 Penn State DuBois 0 Final
  @ UC Clermont
  NHTI * 0 Paul Smith's College 3 Final
  Penn State Brandywine 0 Gwynedd Mercy 3 Final
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 0 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  PSU Beaver Tri Match
  Penn State DuBois 1 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  Southwestern Adventist 3 Southwest College for the Deaf 0 Final
Sun. 8 Southwestern Adventist 3 Southwest College for the Deaf 0 Final
  King's (NY) 3 Valley Forge 2 Final
  @ Bronxville, NY
  Penn State Shenango * 1 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
  King's (NY) 0 Sarah Lawrence College 3 Final
Mon. 9 King's College 3 Penn State Hazleton 0 Final
  Cheyney University 0 Penn State York 3 Final
  Penn State Brandywine 2 Delaware Valley 3 Final
  Carlow University 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny 1 Final
Tue. 10 Unity College * 2 Great Bay C.C. 3 Final
  Rosemont 0 Penn State Schuylkill 3 Final
  Davidson County CC 0 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Final
  Union County College 3 Five Towns College 0 Final
  Southwestern Adventist 0 Dallas Christian College 3 Final
Wed. 11 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Miami Middletown 0 Final
  Penn State Shenango * ^ 2 Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Final
  Penn State York * ^ 3 Penn State Wilkes Barre 0 Final
  Penn State Brandywine * 3 Penn State Hazleton 0 Final
  Penn State Lehigh Valley * 3 Penn State Scranton 1 Final
  Penn State DuBois * 0 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  Penn State Fayette 3 West Virginia University of Potomac 2 Final
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 3 Akron-Wayne 1 Final
  Penn State New Kensington * 0 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
  Southwestern Adventist 0 Eastfield College 3 Final
Thu. 12 Benedict 3 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 0 Final
  The Crown College 0 Chattanooga State Community College 3 Final
  Great Bay C.C. * 3 NHTI 0 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill 0 Washington Adventist University 3 Final
  Penn State Shenango 0 Point Park University 3 Final
  Maritime (N.Y.) 1 Pratt 3 Final
  Paul Smith's College 0 SUNY Adirondack 3 Final
Fri. 13 Trinity Washington 0 Penn State Hazleton 3 Final
  Anna Maria College 3 Five Towns College 1 Final
Sat. 14 Pratt 3 Sarah Lawrence College 1 Final
  University of Maine-Machias * 3 Central Maine CC 0 Final
  Cincinnati Clermont 3 Crowley Ridge College 0 Final
  @ Welch College
  Penn State Schuylkill * 3 Penn State Lehigh Valley 0 Final
  @ William Allen High School
  Penn State Fayette * ^ 3 Penn State DuBois 0 Final
  The Crown College 3 Boyce College 0 Final
  NHTI * 3 Central Maine CC 0 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * 1 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
  Cincinnati Clermont 3 Welch College 0 Final
  New Jersey City 0 Pratt 3 Final
  @ Bronxville, N.Y.
  Penn State Scranton * ^ 0 Penn State York 3 Final
  Carlow University 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  @ DuBois
  Penn State Beaver * 3 Penn State Shenango 1 Final
  Cincinnati Christian University 0 The Crown College 3 Final
  @ Boyce College
  University of Maine-Machias * 0 NHTI 3 Final
  @ Auburn, ME
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Christendom College 1 Final
  Carlow University 3 Penn State DuBois 0 Final
  Christendom College 0 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
Sun. 15 Central Maine CC * 0 Unity College 3 Final
  Penn State Brandywine * 3 Penn State Scranton 0 Final
  Culinary Institute of America 0 SUNY Ulster 3 Final
  Penn State New Kensington * 0 Penn State DuBois 3 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto * 3 Penn State Beaver 2 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill * ^ 3 Penn State York 0 Final
  Penn State Shenango * ^ 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
Mon. 16 Penn State Brandywine 3 Valley Forge 0 Final
  Point Park University 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny 0 Final
  Penn State Hazleton * 1 Penn State Lehigh Valley 3 Final
  @ William Allen High School
  Welch College 3 The Crown College 0 Final
Tue. 17 Washington Adventist University 1 Penn State Schuylkill 3 Final
  Notre Dame of Maryland 3 Penn State York 0 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Greensboro 1 Final
  Christendom College 0 Wilson College 3 Final
  Southwestern Adventist 1 Richland College 3 Final
Wed. 18 Ohio State - Mansfield 0 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 3 Final
  Miami Hamilton 0 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  Northern Essex Community College 0 NHTI 3 Final
  Fisher College 3 Five Towns College 0 Final
  Penn State York * ^ 1 Penn State Hazleton 3 Final
  Penn State New Kensington * ^ 0 Penn State Shenango 3 Final
  Penn State Lehigh Valley * 3 Penn State Wilkes Barre 0 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto * 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * 3 Penn State DuBois 1 Final
  Eastfield College 3 Southwestern Adventist 0 Final
Thu. 19 Great Bay C.C. 3 Northern Essex Community College 0 Final
  Southwestern Adventist 0 Arlington Baptist 3 Final
  Penn State Brandywine * 0 Penn State Schuylkill 3 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 0 Piedmont International 3 Final
  Penn State Beaver 1 Carlow University 3 Final
  Midway University 3 Cincinnati Clermont 2 Final
  Wilson College 3 Penn State Mont Alto 1 Final
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
Fri. 20 University of Maine-Machias * 0 Great Bay C.C. 3 Final
  Penn State Brandywine 0 Ursinus 3 Final
  Pratt 0 USMMA 3 Final
Sat. 21 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte * 3 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Final
  Davis College 3 NHTI 1 Final
  NHTI Invitational Volleyball Tournament
  Paul Smith's College * 3 NHTI 0 Final
  NHTI Invitational Volleyball Tournament
  Penn State York * 0 Penn State Lehigh Valley 3 Final
  Culinary Institute of America * 0 Five Towns College 3 Final
  Cincinnati Clermont 3 Johnson University 0 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Christendom College 0 Final
  @ Elizabeth City, NC
  Penn State Hazleton * 0 Penn State Schuylkill 3 Final
  King's (NY) # 3 Lehman College 2 Final
  Penn State Shenango * ^ 1 Penn State DuBois 3 Final
  Penn State Beaver * 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny 0 Final
  Penn State Scranton * ^ 3 Penn State Wilkes Barre 0 Final
  Penn State New Kensington * 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  Cincinnati Clermont 3 Alice Lloyd 1 Final
  @ Johnson University
  Paul Smith's College * 3 University of Maine-Machias 0 Final
  @ Concord, NH
  Christendom College 3 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Final
  King's (NY) 0 William Paterson University 3 Final
  Paul Smith's College 1 CCRI 3 Final
  @ Concord, NH
Sun. 22 Paul Smith's College * 3 Great Bay C.C. 2 Final
  Pratt * 3 King's (NY) 0 Final
  Penn State Brandywine * 3 Penn State Lehigh Valley 1 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill * 3 Penn State Wilkes Barre 0 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * 3 Penn State Fayette 1 Final
  Paul Smith's College * 3 Central Maine CC 0 Final
  @ Portsmouth, NH
  Cooper Union 0 Pratt 3 Final
  Central Maine CC * 0 NHTI 3 Final
  @ Portsmouth, N.H.
  Penn State Scranton * ^ 0 Penn State Hazleton 3 Final
  Penn State DuBois * 2 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  @ Bream Gym- Gettysburg College
  Cooper Union 0 King's (NY) 3 Final
Tue. 24 Sandhills CC 0 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Final
  Penn State Hazleton * ^ 3 Penn State Wilkes Barre 0 Final
  Unity College 0 Husson University 3 Final
  Penn State Shenango 3 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 0 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill * ^ 3 Penn State Scranton 0 Final
  Penn State Brandywine * 3 Penn State York 0 Final
  Penn State New Kensington * 1 Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Final
  Penn State Fayette * 3 Penn State Beaver 0 Final
  JV Game - 6:00 p.m.
  Christendom College 0 Gallaudet 3 Final
Wed. 25 University of Maine Fort Kent 3 University of Maine-Machias 0 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 3 University of Maine-Machias 0 Final
  Capitol University 3 Cincinnati Clermont 0 Final
  Penn State Shenango 3 Akron-Wayne 1 Final
Thu. 26 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 3 Ohio State - Mansfield 1 Final
  Penn State Hazleton 3 Lackawanna College 1 Final
  NHTI 3 Northern Essex Community College 2 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Westmoreland County CC 0 Final
  Pratt 3 Cairn 1 Final
  Barclay College 3 Southwestern Adventist 2 Final
Fri. 27 Unity College   University of Maine Presque Isle   TBA
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 2 Pfeiffer 3 Final
  Davis College 3 Five Towns College 0 Final
Sat. 28 Central Maine CC *   University of Maine-Machias   TBA
  Penn State DuBois 3 Penn State Scranton 0 Final
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend @ State college, PA
  Penn State Wilkes Barre 0 Penn State New Kensington 3 Final
  PSUAC Crossover @ University Park, Pa.
  Davis College 0 King's (NY) 3 Final
  @ Brooklyn, NY
  Culinary Institute of America * 0 Pratt 3 Final
  Penn State Shenango 3 Penn State Lehigh Valley 2 Final
  White Building @ State College, PA
  Penn State Schuylkill 0 Penn State DuBois 3 Final
  @ State College, PA
  King's (NY) 0 Pratt 3 Final
  Bluefield State 0 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  Paul Smith's College 0 University of Southern Maine 3 Final
  @ Castleton,VT
  Great Bay C.C. * 3 Central Maine CC 0 Final
  @ Machias
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Penn State York 0 Final
  @ State College, PA.
  Penn State Lehigh Valley 3 Penn State New Kensington 1 Final
  PSUAC Crossover @ University Park, Pa.
  Davis College 3 Culinary Institute of America 0 Final
  @ Brooklyn, NY
  Christendom College 3 CCBC Beaver 0 Final
  CCBC Essex Tournament; Pool Play @ CCBC Essex
  Great Bay C.C. * 3 University of Maine-Machias 1 Final
  Penn State Beaver 3 Penn State Schuylkill 0 Final
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend @ University Park
  Culinary Institute of America 0 King's (NY) 3 Final
  @ Brooklyn, NY
  Paul Smith's College 0 Castleton University 3 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Penn State Scranton 0 Final
  @ State College, PA.
  Davis College 0 Pratt 3 Final
  Penn State Shenango 3 Penn State Wilkes Barre 0 Final
  White Building @ State College, PA
  Penn State Brandywine 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  PSUAC Crossover @ University Park, Pa.
  Wilmington College 0 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  Penn State York 0 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend @ State College, pA
  Christendom College 0 Harford 3 Final
  CCBC Essex Tournament; Pool Play @ CCBC Essex
  Penn State Hazleton 0 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  PSUAC Crossover - Rec Hall @ University Park, Pa.
Sun. 29 Great Bay C.C. *   Central Maine CC   Cancelled
  @ Unity
  CCBC Beaver 0 Christendom College 3 Final
  Penn State Hazleton ^ 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  PSUAC Crossover @ White Building
  Penn State Scranton 0 Penn State New Kensington 3 Final
  PSUAC Crossover @ University Park, Pa.
  Penn State Brandywine 2 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  PSUAC Crossover - Rec Hall @ University Park, Pa.
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Penn State Lehigh Valley 0 Final
  @ State College, PA.
  Central Maine CC *   Unity College   Cancelled
  NHTI 2 Five Towns College 3 Final
  Five Towns Tri-Match
  Culinary Institute of America 0 Dutchess Community College 3 Final
  Penn State Lehigh Valley ^ 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  PSUAC Crossover @ White Building
  Penn State York 3 Penn State New Kensington 2 Final
  PSUAC Crossover @ University Park, Pa.
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Penn State Wilkes Barre 0 Final
  @ State College, PA.
  Christendom College 0 Harcum 3 Final
  CCBC Essex Tournament @ CCBC Essex
  Penn State Scranton 0 Penn State Shenango 3 Final
  Rec Hall @ State College, PA
  Great Bay C.C. * 3 Unity College 1 Final
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 3 Ohio University - Lancaster 2 Final
  OUL Tri Match
  NHTI 0 Old Westbury 3 Final
  Five Towns Tri-Match @ Dix Hills, N.Y.
  Penn State Beaver 3 Penn State Hazleton 0 Final
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend @ State College
  Penn State York 0 Penn State Shenango 3 Final
  Rec Hall @ State College, PA
  Penn State DuBois 3 Penn State Brandywine 0 Final
  PSUAC Crossover @ University Park, Pa.
  Penn State Schuylkill 1 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  PSUAC Crossover - Rec Hall @ University Park, Pa.
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 0 West Virginia State University 3 Final
  OUL Tri Match @ Ohio University -Lan
  Old Westbury 3 Five Towns College 0 Final
  Five Towns Tri-Match
  Penn State DuBois 3 Penn State Hazleton 0 Final
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend @ State College, PA
  Penn State Schuylkill 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  PSUAC Crossover @ Rec Hall
  Penn State Wilkes Barre 0 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  PSUAC Crossover - Rec Hall @ University Park, Pa.
  Penn State Beaver 3 Penn State Brandywine 0 Final
  PSUAC Crossover @ University Park, Pa.
Mon. 30 King's (NY) 3 Centenary University 0 Final
 
October
Tue. 1 Chattanooga State Community College 3 The Crown College 0 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Davidson County CC 0 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto * 3 Penn State New Kensington 0 Final
  Delaware Valley 3 Penn State Brandywine 0 Final
  Westmoreland County CC 0 Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Final
  Penn State Fayette   Carlow University   7:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette 3 Carlow University 1 Final
  Southwestern Adventist 0 Cedar Valley College 3 Final
Wed. 2 Penn State Scranton * 0 Penn State Lehigh Valley 3 Final
  @ William Allen High School
  Penn State Wilkes Barre * ^ 0 Penn State York 3 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ 3 Penn State Shenango 0 Final
  Penn State Beaver * 2 Penn State DuBois 3 Final
  Cincinnati Clermont 3 Central State University 1 Final
Thu. 3 The Crown College # 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
  Valley Forge 0 Penn State Schuylkill 3 Final
  Miami Middletown 0 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  NHTI * 0 Great Bay C.C. 3 Final
  Penn State Hazleton * 1 Penn State Brandywine 3 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 NC Wesleyan 1 Final
  The Crown College 2 Judson (AL) 3 Final
  Southwestern Adventist   Ozark Christian   8:30 PM
Fri. 4 Southwestern Adventist   Kansas Christian   Cancelled
  @ Ozark Christian
  Penn State DuBois * 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
Sat. 5 Christendom College 1 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  Johnson University 3 Cincinnati Clermont 0 Final
  Penn State DuBois 3 Westmoreland County CC 0 Final
  at Fayette campus @ Westmoreland
  Purchase 0 Pratt 3 Final
  Christendom College 1 Penn State DuBois 3 Final
  @ Penn State Fayette
  Penn State Lehigh Valley * 0 Penn State Brandywine 3 Final
  Westmoreland County CC 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  Penn State Shenango * 0 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  Tri Match
  Penn State New Kensington 1 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 3 Final
  Unity College * 1 Paul Smith's College 3 Final
  @ Concord,NH
  Bunker Hill Community College 0 NHTI 3 Final
  Five Towns College 0 Purchase 3 Final
  Pratt Tri-Match @ Brooklyn, NY
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Alice Lloyd 0 Final
  @ Bluefield, WV
  Paul Smith's College 3 Bunker Hill Community College 0 Final
  @ Concord, NH
  Penn State Schuylkill * 2 Penn State Brandywine 3 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto * 0 Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Final
  Penn State Wilkes Barre * 0 Penn State Lehigh Valley 3 Final
  @ Brandywine, PA
  Boyce College 0 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  Unity College * 3 NHTI 0 Final