2019 Volleyball Division II Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
August
Thu. 22 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Sandhills CC 2 Final
Fri. 23 Clark State CC 0 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
Sat. 24 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Hocking College 0 Final
Tue. 27 Five Towns College #   York College   TBA
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Guilford Tech 0 Final
  Penn State Fayette #   Seton Hill University   7:00 PM
Wed. 28 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Miami Hamilton 1 Final
Thu. 29 NCCC 0 Paul Smith's College 3 Final
  Scrimmage
Fri. 30 Penn State Greater Allegheny 0 Carlow University 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA.
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Penn State Beaver 0 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off
  Penn State Mont Alto 1 Carlow University 3 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-off Tournament @ Monaca, PA.
  Penn State DuBois 0 Florida National University 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  Penn State Mont Alto 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny 1 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-off Tournament @ Monaca, PA.
  Florida National University 3 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 0 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off @ Monaca, PA
  Penn State Lehigh Valley 0 Raritan Valley Community College 3 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill 0 Albright 3 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Christendom College 0 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  Penn State Fayette 0 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  Penn State Beaver @ Monaca, PA
  University of Valley Forge 3 Penn State Scranton 1 Final
  Wheaton 3 Pratt 0 Final
  NYU Quad @ Brooklyn, N.Y.
  Wallce CC 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
  Penn State Hazleton 0 Wilkes University 3 Final
  Alice Lloyd   The Crown College   7:00 PM
  Christendom College 0 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off
  University of Maine Fort Kent 2 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
Sat. 31 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 3 Penn State DuBois 1 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off @ Monaca, PA
  University of Maine Fort Kent 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  Judson (AL) 0 Talladega 3 Final
  MUW Invitational
  Penn State Fayette 3 Penn State Beaver 1 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off
  Penn State New Kensington 0 Butler County CC 3 Final
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 1 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off @ Monaca, PA
  Penn State Brandywine 0 Goucher 3 Final
  Paul Smith's College 1 Hudson Valley Community College 3 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 2 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  Pratt 2 Buffalo State 3 Final
  NYU Quad @ Brooklyn, N.Y.
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 0 Penn State DuBois 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Christendom College 0 Final
  Pratt 0 New York University 3 Final
  NYU Quad
  Florida National University 3 Cincinnati Clermont 0 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off - Championship @ Monaca, PA
  Judson (AL) 1 Mississippi University for Women 3 Final
 
September
Sun. 1 Yeshiva University 0 King's (NY) 3 Final
  SUNY Delhi 3 King's (NY) 0 Final
Mon. 2 Paul Smith's College 0 NVU - Johnson 3 Final
Tue. 3 The Crown College   Alice Lloyd   6:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Ferrum 2 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill 0 Bryn Athyn 3 Final
  Christendom College 3 Washington Adventist University 0 Final
Wed. 4 Penn State Brandywine 0 Albright 3 Final
  Butler County CC 1 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  Cincinnati Christain College 2 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
Thu. 5 Paul Smith's College 3 North Country Community College 2 Final
  Judson (AL) 3 Miles College 2 Final
  Unity College * 0 University of Maine-Machias 0 6:00 PM
  The Crown College   Appalachian Bible College   6:00 PM
  Trinity Washington 0 Christendom College 3 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto 3 Penn State York 0 Final
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 1 Carlow University 3 Final
  Penn State Fayette   Westmoreland County CC JV   7:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley 3 Lehigh Carbon Community College 1 Final
Fri. 6 Wallace CC- Selma # 3 Judson (AL) 0 Final
Sat. 7 Pratt 3 Goucher 1 Final
  @ Allentown, Pa.
  Pratt 1 Cedar Crest 3 Final
  Unity College * 2 Paul Smith's College 3 Final
  https://boxcast.tv/view/volleyballl-97-111422
  University of Maine-Machias * 0 NHTI 3 Final
  @ Paul Smith's, NY
  Penn State Mont Alto 3 Christendom College 1 Final
  Five Towns College 0 Cairn University 3 Final
  Unity College * 2 NHTI 3 Final
  @ Paul Smith's
  Potomac State C.C. 0 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  Tri Match
  Rio Grand University 3 Cincinnati Clermont 0 Final
  University of Maine-Machias * 0 Paul Smith's College 3 Final
  Penn State New Kensington 3 Westmoreland County CC 0 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto 0 Notre Dame of Maryland 3 Final
  @ Front Royal, Va.
  Rosemont 3 King's (NY) 1 Final
  King's (PA) 3 Penn State Brandywine 0 Final
  @ Gwynedd Valley, Pa.
  Cheyney University 0 Penn State Lehigh Valley 3 Final
  @ William Allen High School
  Christendom College 0 Notre Dame of Maryland 3 Final
  @ Crusader Gym
  Potomac State C.C. 1 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 2 Final
  PSU Beaver Tri Match @ Penn State Beaver
  Rio Grande 3 Penn State DuBois 0 Final
  @ UC Clermont
  NHTI * 0 Paul Smith's College 3 Final
  Penn State Brandywine 0 Gwynedd Mercy 3 Final
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 0 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  PSU Beaver Tri Match
  Penn State DuBois 1 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
Sun. 8 King's (NY) 3 Valley Forge 2 Final
  @ Bronxville, NY
  Penn State Shenango * 1 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
  King's (NY) 0 Sarah Lawrence College 3 Final
Mon. 9 King's College 3 Penn State Hazleton 0 Final
  Cheyney University 0 Penn State York 3 Final
  Penn State Brandywine 2 Delaware Valley 3 Final
  Carlow University 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny 1 Final
Tue. 10 Unity College * 2 Great Bay C.C. 3 Final
  Rosemont 0 Penn State Schuylkill 3 Final
  Davidson County CC 0 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Final
  Union County College 3 Five Towns College 0 Final
Wed. 11 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Miami Middletown 0 Final
  Penn State Shenango * ^ 2 Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Final
  Penn State York * ^ 3 Penn State Wilkes Barre 0 Final
  Penn State Brandywine * 3 Penn State Hazleton 0 Final
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Scranton   7:00 PM
  Suspended, tied 1-1 (15-9 LV in 3rd set)
  Penn State DuBois * 0 Penn State Beaver 3 Final
  Penn State Fayette 3 West Virginia University of Potomac 2 Final
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 3 Akron-Wayne 1 Final
  Penn State New Kensington * 0 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
Thu. 12 Maritime (N.Y.) 1 Pratt 3 Final
  Benedict 3 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 0 Final
  The Crown College   Chattanooga State Community College   6:00 PM
  Great Bay C.C. * 3 NHTI 0 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill 0 Washington Adventist University 3 Final
  Paul Smith's College 0 SUNY Adirondack 3 Final
Fri. 13 Trinity Washington 0 Penn State Hazleton 3 Final
  Anna Maria College 3 Five Towns College 1 Final
Sat. 14 University of Maine-Machias * 3 Central Maine CC 0 Final
  Cincinnati Clermont 3 Crowley Ridge College 0 Final
  @ Welch College
  Penn State Schuylkill * 3 Penn State Lehigh Valley 0 Final
  @ William Allen High School
  Penn State Fayette * ^ 3 Penn State DuBois 0 Final
  The Crown College   Boyce College   12:00 PM
  NHTI * 3 Central Maine CC 0 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * 1 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
  Cincinnati Clermont 3 Welch College 0 Final
  Pratt   New Jersey City   1:00 PM
  @ Bronxville, NY
  Penn State Scranton * ^ 0 Penn State York 3 Final
  Carlow University 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  @ DuBois
  Penn State Beaver * 3 Penn State Shenango 1 Final
  Cincinnati Christian University   The Crown College   2:00 PM
  @ Boyce College
  University of Maine-Machias * 3 NHTI 0 Final
  @ Auburn, ME
  Penn State Greater Allegheny 3 Christendom College 1 Final
  Carlow University 3 Penn State DuBois 0 Final
  Christendom College 0 Penn State Mont Alto 3 Final
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
Sun. 15 Central Maine CC * 0 Unity College 3 Final
  Penn State Brandywine * 3 Penn State Scranton 0 Final
  Culinary Institute of America 0 SUNY Ulster 3 Final
  Penn State New Kensington * 0 Penn State DuBois 3 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto * 3 Penn State Beaver 2 Final
  Penn State Schuylkill * ^ 3 Penn State York 0 Final
  Penn State Shenango * ^ 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
Mon. 16 Penn State Brandywine 3 Valley Forge 0 Final
  Point Park University 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny 0 Final
  Penn State Hazleton * 1 Penn State Lehigh Valley 3 Final
  @ William Allen High School
  Welch College   The Crown College   7:00 PM
Tue. 17 Washington Adventist University 1 Penn State Schuylkill 3 Final
  Notre Dame of Maryland 3 Penn State York 0 Final
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte 3 Greensboro 1 Final
  Christendom College 0 Wilson College 3 Final
  Judson (AL) 0 Oakwood University 3 Final
Wed. 18 Ohio State - Mansfield 0 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 3 Final
  Miami Hamilton   Cincinnati Clermont   6:00 PM
  Northern Essex Community College   NHTI   7:00 PM
  Fisher College 3 Five Towns College 0 Final
  Penn State York * ^ 1 Penn State Hazleton 3 Final
  Penn State New Kensington * ^ 0 Penn State Shenango 3 Final
  Penn State Lehigh Valley * 3 Penn State Wilkes Barre 0 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto * 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * 3 Penn State DuBois 1 Final
Thu. 19 Great Bay C.C. *   Northern Essex Community College   6:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Schuylkill   6:30 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Piedmont International   7:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Carlow University   7:00 PM
  Midway University   Cincinnati Clermont   7:00 PM
  Coastal Community College #   Judson (AL)   7:00 PM
  Wilson College   Penn State Mont Alto   7:30 PM
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
Fri. 20 University of Maine-Machias *   Great Bay C.C.   6:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Ursinus   7:00 PM
  Judson (AL) #   Wallace CC - Selma   7:00 PM
Sat. 21 Johnson & Wales University Charlotte *   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   11:00 AM
  Paul Smith's College *   NHTI   11:15 AM
  Penn State York *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   12:00 PM
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas   Ohio University - Chillicothe   12:00 PM
  Culinary Institute of America *   Five Towns College   12:00 PM
  Cincinnati Clermont   Johnson University   12:00 PM
  University of Maine-Machias *   NHTI   12:45 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Christendom College   1:00 PM
  @ Elizabeth City, NC
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Schuylkill   1:00 PM
  King's (NY)   Lehman College   1:00 PM
  Penn State Shenango * ^   Penn State DuBois   1:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   2:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State Wilkes Barre   2:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Fayette   2:00 PM
  Paul Smith's College *   University of Maine-Machias   2:15 PM
  @ at NHTI
  Christendom College   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   3:00 PM
  King's (NY)   William Paterson University   3:00 PM
Sun. 22 Central Maine CC *   NHTI   TBA
  @ Great Bay CC
  Paul Smith's College *   Great Bay C.C.   10:00 AM
  Pratt   King's (NY)   10:45 AM
  Paul Smith's College *   Central Maine CC   11:30 AM
  @ Great Bay CC
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   12:00 PM
  Penn State Schuylkill *   Penn State Wilkes Barre   12:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Fayette   12:00 PM
  Cooper Union   Pratt   12:45 PM
  Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State Hazleton   1:00 PM
  Penn State DuBois *   Penn State Mont Alto   1:00 PM
  @ Bream Gym- Gettysburg College
  Cooper Union   King's (NY)   3:00 PM
Tue. 24 Sandhills CC   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   6:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton * ^   Penn State Wilkes Barre   6:00 PM
  Unity College   Husson University   6:30 PM
  Penn State Shenango   Kent St.-Tuscarawas   7:00 PM
  Penn State Schuylkill * ^   Penn State Scranton   7:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State York   7:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   7:00 PM
  Blue Mountain College   Judson (AL)   7:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette *   Penn State Beaver   7:30 PM
  JV Game - 6:00 p.m.
  Christendom College   Gallaudet   7:30 PM
Wed. 25 University of Maine Fort Kent   University of Maine-Machias   12:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   University of Maine-Machias   2:00 PM
  Capitol University   Cincinnati Clermont   7:00 PM
Thu. 26 Kent St.-Tuscarawas   Ohio State - Mansfield   6:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton   Lackawanna College   6:00 PM
  NHTI   Northern Essex Community College   6:30 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Westmoreland County CC   7:00 PM
  Pratt   Cairn   7:30 PM
Fri. 27 Unity College   University of Maine Presque Isle   TBA
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Pfeiffer   6:00 PM
  Davis College   Five Towns College   7:00 PM
  Pearl River CC #   Judson (AL)   7:00 PM
Sat. 28 Central Maine CC *   University of Maine-Machias   TBA
  Penn State Scranton   PSUAC Crossover   TBA
  Penn State Hazleton   PSUAC West   TBA
  PSUAC East/West Challenge
  Penn State Fayette ^   PSUAC Crossover   TBA
  Christendom College   Baltmore County CC   TBA
  Penn State DuBois *   Penn State Scranton   10:00 AM
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend @ University Park
  Penn State Wilkes Barre   Penn State New Kensington   10:00 AM
  PSUAC Crossover @ PSU White Building
  Davis College   King's (NY)   10:00 AM
  Culinary Institute of America   Pratt   10:00 AM
  Penn State Schuylkill   Penn State DuBois   12:00 PM
  @ PSUAC CROSSOVER
  King's (NY)   Pratt   12:00 PM
  Bluefield State   Cincinnati Clermont   12:00 PM
  Paul Smith's College *   University of Southern Maine   12:00 PM
  @ at Castleton
  Great Bay C.C. *   Central Maine CC   12:00 PM
  @ UMaine Machias
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Penn State York   12:00 PM
  @ PSUAC Crossover
  Bunker Hill Community College   NHTI   12:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover @ PSU White Building
  Davis College *   Culinary Institute of America   12:00 PM
  @ Pratt Institute
  TBD   NHTI   1:30 PM
  Great Bay C.C. *   University of Maine-Machias   2:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Penn State Schuylkill   2:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend @ University Park, PA
  King's (NY)   Culinary Institute of America   2:00 PM
  @ Pratt Institute
  Paul Smith's College   Castleton University   2:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Penn State Scranton   2:00 PM
  @ PSUAC Crossover
  Davis College   Pratt   2:00 PM
  TBD   NHTI   3:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover - Rec Hall @ University Park, Pa.
  Penn State Brandywine   Penn State Fayette   4:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover @ at University Park - White Building
  Wilmington College   Cincinnati Clermont   4:00 PM
  Penn State York   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend @ University Park, PA
Sun. 29 Penn State Scranton   PSUAC Crossover   TBA
  Penn State Hazleton   PSUAC West   TBA
  PSUAC East/West Challenge
  Penn State Fayette ^   PSUAC Crossover   TBA
  Great Bay C.C. *   Central Maine CC   TBA
  @ Unity
  Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State New Kensington   10:00 AM
  PSUAC Crossover @ PSU Rec Hall
  Penn State Brandywine   Penn State Mont Alto   10:00 AM
  PSUAC Crossover - Rec Hall @ at University Park
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Penn State Lehigh Valley   10:00 AM
  @ PSUAC Crossover
  Central Maine CC *   Unity College   11:00 AM
  NHTI   Five Towns College   11:00 AM
  Five Towns Tri-Match
  Culinary Institute of America   Dutchess Community College   11:00 AM
  Penn State York   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover @ University Park REC #1
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Penn State Wilkes Barre   12:00 PM
  @ PSUAC Crossover
  Great Bay C.C. *   Unity College   1:00 PM
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas   Ohio University - Lancaster   1:00 PM
  OUL Tri Match
  NHTI   Old Westbury   1:00 PM
  Five Towns Tri-Match @ Dix Hills, N.Y.
  Penn State Beaver   Penn State Hazleton   2:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend @ University Park, PA
  Penn State York *   Penn State Shenango   2:00 PM
  @ University Park REC #1
  Penn State DuBois   Penn State Brandywine   2:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover @ at University Park - White Building
  Penn State Schuylkill   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover - Rec Hall @ University Park, Pa.
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas   TBA   2:30 PM
  OUL Tri Match @ Ohio University Lancaster
  Old Westbury   Five Towns College   3:00 PM
  Five Towns Tri-Match
  Penn State DuBois *   Penn State Hazleton   4:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend @ University Park
  Penn State Schuylkill   Penn State Fayette   4:00 PM
  @ PSUAC CROSSOVER
  Penn State Wilkes Barre   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover - Rec Hall @ University Park, Pa.
  Penn State Beaver   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  PSUAC Crossover @ at University Park - White Building
Mon. 30 King's (NY)   Centenary University   7:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 Mississippi University for Women #   Judson (AL)   5:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  Chattanooga State Community College   The Crown College   6:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Davidson County CC   7:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State New Kensington   7:00 PM
  Delaware Valley   Penn State Brandywine   7:00 PM
  Westmoreland County CC   Penn State Greater Allegheny   7:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette   Carlow University   7:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Judson (AL)   7:00 PM
Wed. 2 Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   6:00 PM
  @ William Allen High School
  Penn State Wilkes Barre * ^   Penn State York   7:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^   Penn State Shenango   7:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State DuBois   7:00 PM
  Cincinnati Clermont   Central State University   7:00 PM
Thu. 3 The Crown College   Judson (AL)   5:30 PM
  Valley Forge   Penn State Schuylkill   6:00 PM
  Miami Middletown   Cincinnati Clermont   6:00 PM
  NHTI *   Great Bay C.C.   6:00 PM
  Five Towns College   Bronx Community College   7:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Brandywine   7:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   NC Wesleyan   7:00 PM
  The Crown College   Judson (AL)   7:30 PM
Fri. 4 Penn State DuBois *   Penn State Fayette   7:00 PM
Sat. 5 Christendom College   Penn State DuBois   TBA
  @ Penn State Fayette
  Christendom College   Penn State Fayette   10:00 AM
  Johnson University   Cincinnati Clermont   10:00 AM
  Purchase   Pratt   11:00 AM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Brandywine   12:00 PM
  Penn State York * ^   Penn State Scranton   12:00 PM
  Westmoreland County CC   Penn State Fayette   12:00 PM
  Penn State Shenango *   Penn State Beaver   12:00 PM
  Tri Match
  Penn State New Kensington   Kent St.-Tuscarawas   12:00 PM
  Unity College *   Paul Smith's College   12:30 PM
  @ NHTI
  Bunker Hill Community College   NHTI   12:30 PM
  Five Towns College   Purchase   1:00 PM
  Pratt Tri-Match @ Pratt Institute
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Alice Lloyd   1:00 PM
  @ Bluefield, WV
  Paul Smith's College   Bunker Hill Community College   2:00 PM
  @ at NHTI
  Penn State Schuylkill *   Penn State Brandywine   2:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   2:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes Barre *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   2:00 PM
  @ PSU Brandywine
  Boyce College   Cincinnati Clermont   2:00 PM
  Unity College *   NHTI   2:30 PM
  Five Towns College   Pratt   3:00 PM
  Pratt Tri-Match
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Bluefield State   3:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes Barre *   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  CCBC   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  Tri Match
  Hocking College   Cincinnati Clermont   6:00 PM
Sun. 6 Paul Smith's College *   Great Bay C.C.   11:00 AM
  Cooper Union   Culinary Institute of America   12:00 PM
  University of Valley Forge   Penn State Mont Alto   1:00 PM
  @ Bream Gym- Gettysburg College
  Paul Smith's College *   Central Maine CC   1:30 PM
  @ Great Bay CC
Mon. 7 Miles College   Judson (AL)   TBA
  Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Beaver   7:00 PM
  Bethany College JV   Penn State Fayette   7:00 PM
Tue. 8 Guilford Tech   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Carlow University   7:00 PM
  Alice Lloyd   The Crown College   7:00 PM
Wed. 9 Penn State York * ^   Penn State Schuylkill   6:00 PM
  Penn State DuBois *   Penn State New Kensington   7:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette * ^   Penn State Shenango   7:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Brandywine   7:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Mont Alto   7:30 PM
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
  King's (NY)   Five Towns College   7:30 PM
Thu. 10 TBD   NHTI   TBA
  University of Maine-Machias *   Unity College   6:00 PM
  Cincinnati Clermont   Clark State CC   6:00 PM
  The Crown College   Welch College   6:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Rutgers-Camden   7:00 PM
Fri. 11 Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Schuylkill   6:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Bob Jones   7:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton * ^   Penn State York   7:00 PM
Sat. 12 North Country Community College   Paul Smith's College   10:00 AM
  Penn State Shenango * ^   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  Tri Match
  Judson (AL)   Welch College   12:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette *   Penn State Mont Alto   1:00 PM
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
  Davis College   Paul Smith's College   1:00 PM
  Penn State DuBois *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   2:00 PM
  Penn State Shenango   Kent St.-Tuscarawas   2:00 PM
  PSNK Tri Match @ Penn State New Kensington
  Penn State Beaver   Cincinnati Clermont   2:00 PM
  Tri Match
  Judson (AL)   Johnson University   2:00 PM
  @ Tri-Match
  SUNY Adirondack   Paul Smith's College   3:00 PM
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas   Penn State New Kensington   3:30 PM
  Tri Match
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Christendom College   7:00 PM
Sun. 13 Penn State Scranton   Five Towns College   11:00 AM
  Five Towns Tri-Match
  Ohio University - Lancaster   Kent St.-Tuscarawas   1:00 PM
  Pratt   Penn State Scranton   1:00 PM
  Pratt *   Five Towns College   3:00 PM
  Five Towns Tri-Match
  University of Maine-Machias   University of Maine Fort Kent   5:00 PM
  University of Maine-Machias   University of Maine Fort Kent   7:00 PM
Mon. 14 Oakwood University   Judson (AL)   TBA
  Butler County CC   Penn State Greater Allegheny   7:00 PM
Tue. 15 Penn State Wilkes Barre * ^   Penn State Scranton   6:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Benedict   7:00 PM
  Penn State Schuylkill   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State York   7:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette *   Penn State New Kensington   7:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Beaver   7:00 PM
  JV Game - 5:30 p.m. (Bethany College)
  Washington Adventist University   Christendom College   7:30 PM
Wed. 16 Bethany College JVs   Kent St.-Tuscarawas   5:00 PM
  Tri Match
  Penn State Brandywine   Rosemont   5:00 PM
  Cincinnati Clermont   Ohio Chillicothe   6:00 PM
  NHTI   Bunker Hill Community College   6:30 PM
  Akron-Wayne   Kent St.-Tuscarawas   8:00 PM
  Tri Match
Thu. 17 Ferrum   Christendom College   6:30 PM
  Piedmont International   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton   University of Valley Forge   7:00 PM
  Mercyhurst Northeast   Penn State Beaver   7:00 PM
  Senior Night
  Judson (AL) #   Pearl River CC   7:00 PM
Fri. 18 Penn State Wilkes Barre * ^   Penn State Schuylkill   6:00 PM
  Cooper Union   Pratt   8:00 PM
Sat. 19 Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State DuBois   12:00 PM
  Penn State Fayette *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   12:00 PM
  King's (NY) *   Culinary Institute of America   12:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto   Cincinnati Clermont   2:00 PM
  @ Penn State DuBois
  Penn State Fayette   Kent St.-Tuscarawas   2:00 PM
  PSUGA Tri Match @ PSU Greater Allegheny
  King's (NY)   Davis College   3:00 PM
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
  PSUGA Tri Match
  Cincinnati Clermont   Penn State DuBois   4:00 PM
  Davis College   Culinary Institute of America   5:00 PM
  Judson (AL) #   Gadsden State CC   6:00 PM
Sun. 20 Pratt   Valley Forge   10:00 AM
  @ Trinity Washington Tri-Match
  Penn State Hazleton * ^   Penn State Scranton   12:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  Pratt   Trinity (D.C.)   12:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Wilkes Barre   1:00 PM
  Five Towns College *   King's (NY)   1:15 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Shenango   2:00 PM
Mon. 21 Bluefield State   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:00 PM
  West Virginia University of Potomac   Penn State Fayette   7:00 PM
Tue. 22 Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Fayette   6:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton * ^   Penn State Schuylkill   6:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes Barre *   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State New Kensington   7:00 PM
  Penn State York *   Penn State Brandywine   7:00 PM
  Penn State DuBois * ^   Penn State Shenango   7:00 PM
  Ferrum   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:00 PM
  Judson (AL)   Blue Mountain College   7:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Fayette   7:30 PM
  JV Game - 6:00 p.m.
Wed. 23 Five Towns College   Purchase College   7:30 PM
Thu. 24 Judson (AL) #   Coastal Community College   6:00 PM
  Bob Jones   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:00 PM
  Cincinnati Clermont   Central State University   7:00 PM
  William Paterson   Pratt   7:30 PM
Fri. 25 Penn State DuBois * ^   TBA   TBA
  PSUAC Championship - First Round
  Welch College   Judson (AL)   4:00 PM
Sat. 26 Lenior Community College   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   12:00 PM
  Cincinnati Clermont   Appalachian Bible College   12:00 PM
  @ Yes
  Christendom College   Hood   1:00 PM
  Pratt   Oneonta   1:00 PM
  @ Riverdale, NY
  Culinary Institute of America   Cooper Union   1:00 PM
  King's (NY) *   Davis College   2:00 PM
  Cincinnati Clermont   Boyce College   2:00 PM
  Christendom College   Elizabethtown   3:00 PM
  @ Hood College
  Pratt   Mount Saint Vincent   3:00 PM
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University *   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   4:00 PM
Tue. 29 Penn State DuBois *   TBA   TBA
  PSUAC Championship - Second Round
  Cincinnati Clermont   Midway Univeresity   7:00 PM
Thu. 31 Pratt   Yeshiva   8:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 Boyce College   The Crown College   3:00 PM
  Appalachian Bible College   The Crown College   7:00 PM
Sat. 2 King's (NY)   HVIAC Playoffs   TBA
  Five Towns College %   TBA   TBA
  HVIAC Championship @ Pratt Institute
  TBA * ^ %   Culinary Institute of America   TBA
  HVIAC Volleyball Championship @ Pratt Institute
  Welch University   Cincinnati Clermont   12:00 PM
Thu. 7 Penn State DuBois   TBA   TBA
  USCAA National Championship Tournament, Nov 7-9 @ Virginia Beach, VA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season