2019 Division I Women's Volleyball Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
August
Fri. 16 Florida National University 0 St. Louis College of Pharmacy 3 Final
  Keiser University Tournament @ West Palm Beach, Fla
  Florida National University 0 Keiser University 3 Final
  Keiser University Tournament
Sat. 17 Pensacola Christian 1 Florida National University 3 Final
  Keiser University Tournament @ West Palm Beach, FL
  Columbia International 0 Florida National University 3 Final
  Keiser University Tournament @ West Palm Beach, Fla
Wed. 21 Waldorf University   Silver Lake College   8:00 PM
Thu. 22 Missouri Baptist 3 Florida National University 0 Final
Fri. 23 Paul Quinn College 0 Oklahoma City University 3 Final
  RRAC /SAC Crossover Tournament
  Paul Quinn College 0 Langston University 3 Final
  RRAC /SAC Crossover Tournament @ ,
  Wake Technical CC 3 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Final
  Edward Waters College 1 Florida National University 3 Final
Sat. 24 Paul Quinn College 0 Southwestern Christian OK 3 Final
  RRAC/SAC Crossover Tournament
  Silver Lake College #   Lawrence University   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Elgin Community College #   Silver Lake College   2:00 PM
  @ Lawrence University
  Edward Waters College 3 Florida National University 2 Final
  Paul Quinn College 0 Mid-America Christian OK 3 Final
  RRAC/SAC Crossover Tournament @ Oklahoma CIty, OK
Mon. 26 Dallas Christian College 2 Paul Quinn College 3 Final
Tue. 27 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Pitt Community College 3 Final
Wed. 28 Paul Quinn College   Mountain View College   7:00 PM
Thu. 29 Wiley College 3 Paul Quinn College 0 Final
Fri. 30 Penn State Greater Allegheny 0 Carlow University 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA.
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Greensboro 3 Final
  Penn State Mont Alto 1 Carlow University 3 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-off Tournament @ Monaca, PA.
  Penn State DuBois 0 Florida National University 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  Paul Quinn College 0 LeTourneau University 3 Final
  Austin College Classic @ Sherman, Te
  Florida National University 3 Kent St.-Tuscarawas 0 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off @ Monaca, PA
  University of Dallas 0 Pomona-Pitzer College (CA) 3 Final
  Johnson University FL 3 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Final
  @ Greensboro, N.C.
  Paul Quinn College 0 Centenary College 3 Final
  Austin College Classic @ Sherman, Te
  Talladega 3 Mississippi University for Women 0 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 2 Cincinnati Clermont 3 Final
  @ Monaca, PA
  University of Dallas 0 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College (CA) 3 Final
Sat. 31 University of Maine Fort Kent 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Piedmont International 3 Final
  @ Greensboro, NC
  St. Mary of the Woods College 3 Blackburn College 0 Final
  Florida National University 3 Carlow University 1 Final
  Paul Quinn College 0 Concordia University 3 Final
  @ Sherman, Te
  University of Dallas 0 Kean University (NJ) 3 Final
  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps @ Claremont, Calif.
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University 0 Hollins University 3 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Christendom College 0 Final
  Paul Quinn College 0 East Texas Baptist University 3 Final
  Austin College Classic @ Sherman, Te
  University of Dallas 1 Occidental College 3 Final
  Claremont-Mudd-Scripps @ Claremont, CA
  Alcorn State University 3 Mississippi University for Women 0 Final
  Florida National University 3 Cincinnati Clermont 0 Final
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off - Championship @ Monaca, PA
  Judson (AL) 1 Mississippi University for Women 3 Final
 
September
Sun. 1 SUNY Delhi 3 King's (NY) 0 Final
  SUNY Delhi 3 Yeshiva 0 Final
Tue. 3 Indiana University - Southeast 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Final
  Christendom College 3 Washington Adventist University 0 Final
Wed. 4 Regis College   Dean College   6:00 PM
  Utica 0 SUNY Delhi 3 Final
Thu. 5 Washington Adventist University 0 Bowie State University 3 Final
  Kent St.-Tuscarawas 1 Carlow University 3 Final
Fri. 6 Oakwood University 0 Tougaloo 3 Final
  @ Lane College
  Bridgewater State   Dean College   4:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women 0 Huntingdon College 3 Final
  Belhaven / Millsaps Invitational
  Paul Quinn College 0 Austin College 3 Final
  Tri-Match at Austin College
  Lemoyne-Owen College 3 Oakwood University 0 Final
  @ Lane College
  LaGrange 2 Mississippi University for Women 3 Final
  Belhaven / Millsaps Invitational
  East Texas Baptist University 2 University of Dallas 3 Final
  @ Jackson, Miss.
  St. Mary of the Woods College 3 Oakland City University 1 Final
  Oakland City, Ind. | Tichenor Athletic Center
  Ave Maria 3 Florida National University 0 Final
  University of Maine Fort Kent 0 SUNY Potsdam 3 Final
  @ Potsdam, N.Y.
  Paul Quinn College 1 Sul Ross State 3 Final
  Tri-Match at Austin College @ Sherman, Te
  University of Dallas 3 Belhaven University 1 Final
  Emmaus Bible College   Silver Lake College   8:30 PM
Sat. 7 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Brescia University 3 Final
  Owensboro, Ky. | Activities Center
  University of Maine Fort Kent 0 SUNY Potsdam 3 Final
  @ Unknown
  Paul Quinn College 3 Howard Payne 0 Final
  Tri-Match at Austin College
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Lenior Community College   Postponed
  Huntingdon College (AL) 3 University of Dallas 1 Final
  @ Jackson, Miss.
  Paul Quinn College 0 Sul Ross State 3 Final
  Tri-Match at Austin College
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Davidson County CC   Postponed
  @ Tri Match at Lenoir CC
  St. Mary of the Woods College 1 Midway University 3 Final
  Owensboro, Ky. | Activities Center @ Owensboro, KY
  Dean College   MCLA   1:00 PM
  Philander Smith 3 Mississippi University for Women 2 Final
  Belhaven / Millsaps Invitational
  Dean College   Norwich University   3:00 PM
  Central Baptist College 2 University of Dallas 3 Final
  @ Jackson, Miss.
  Silver Lake College   Cardinal Stritch University   4:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women 0 Belhaven University 3 Final
  Belhaven / Millsaps Invitational
  Oakwood University 0 Lane College 3 Final
Sun. 8 King's (NY) 3 Valley Forge 2 Final
  @ Bronxville, NY
Mon. 9 Appalachian Bible 3 Bluefield State 0 Final
  Carlow University 3 Penn State Greater Allegheny 1 Final
  Mountain View College 1 Paul Quinn College 3 Final
Tue. 10 Mid-Atlantic Christian University 1 Bryant and Stratton 3 Final
  Ohio Valley 3 Bluefield State 0 Final
  Washington Adventist University   Trinity Washington   7:00 PM
  Dean College   Albertus Magnus   7:00 PM
  Sage 1 SUNY Delhi 3 Final
  Mississippi University for Women 0 Rhodes College 3 Final
Wed. 11 University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Husson University 0 Final
  Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Final
  Softball Night/Pomeroy Blue Night | Saint Mary of the Woods, Ind. | Knoerle Center
  University of Maine Fort Kent 3 Husson University 0 Final
  Johnson and Wales 2 Florida National University 3 Final
Thu. 12 Framingham State   Dean College   6:00 PM
  Penn State Schuylkill 0 Washington Adventist University 3 Final
  Keystone 2 SUNY Delhi 3 Final
  Paul Quinn College * 1 Southwest NM 3 Final
Fri. 13 Bluefield State   Trevecca Nazarene   10:00 AM
  Bluefield State   Kentucky Wesleyan   2:00 PM
  Alfred University 0 University of Dallas 3 Final
  Mississippi University for Women 3 Agnes Scott 0 Final
  Sewanee Invitational @ Sewanee, Tenn.
  St. Mary of the Woods College 2 Monmouth College 3 Final
  Galesburg, Ill. | E. and L. Andrew Fitness Center
  Silver Lake College   Emmaus Bible College   8:00 PM
  McMurry University 0 University of Dallas 3 Final
  St. Mary of the Woods College 3 Knox College 1 Final
Sat. 14 Bluefield State   Maryville College   9:00 AM
  Bluefield State   Oakland City   10:00 AM
  Mississippi University for Women 0 Sewanee 3 Final
  Sewanee Invitational
  MacMurray College 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Final
  @ Galesburg, Ill
  Fitchburg State   Dean College   12:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women 0 LaGrange 3 Final
  Sewanee Invitational @ Sewanee, Tenn.
  Carlow University 0 Penn State Fayette 3 Final
  @ DuBois
  Concordia-Chicago 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Final
  @ Galesburg, Ill.
  Our Lady of the Lake University * 3 Paul Quinn College 0 Final
  Carlow University 3 Penn State DuBois 0 Final
  Millsaps College 3 University of Dallas 0 Final
Mon. 16 Penn State Brandywine 3 Valley Forge 0 Final
  SUNY Delhi 0 Marywood 3 Final
Tue. 17 Central Baptist College 3 Mississippi University for Women 1 Final
  Washington Adventist University 1 Penn State Schuylkill 3 Final
  Franklin College 3 St. Mary of the Woods College 0 Final
  Livingstone   Bluefield State   7:00 PM
  Judson (AL) 0 Oakwood University 3 Final
  Austin College * 2 University of Dallas 3 Final
Wed. 18 Dean College   Curry College   6:00 PM
  Richland College   Paul Quinn College   7:00 PM
Thu. 19 Lane College #   Mississippi University for Women   5:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  SUNY Delhi   Morrisville   6:30 PM
  Florida National University   Florida Memorial University   7:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Carlow University   7:00 PM
  Lane College   Mississippi University for Women   7:00 PM
  Faculty/Staff Appreciation
  Oakwood University 0 Tuskegee 0 7:00 PM
Fri. 20 University of Dallas *   Colorado College   2:00 PM
  @ Centenary College
  University of Dallas *   Schreiner University   4:30 PM
  @ Centenary College
  College of the Ozarks *   Silver Lake College   6:00 PM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
  Fontbonne University   St. Mary of the Woods College   7:00 PM
  Paul Quinn College *   Wiley College   7:00 PM
  Cottey College *   Silver Lake College   8:00 PM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
Sat. 21 Paul Quinn College *   Jarvis College   TBA
  Haskell Indian Nations University *   Silver Lake College   10:00 AM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte *   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   11:00 AM
  Dean College   Lesley University   12:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Southwestern University   12:00 PM
  @ Centenary College
  Silver Lake College *   Lincoln College   12:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women #   Pensacola Christian   12:00 PM
  Junior Varsity @ Huntingdon College (Montgomery, AL)
  Mississippi University for Women #   Huntingdon College   2:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  Christendom College   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   3:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   University of New England   3:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Centenary College   5:30 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Pensacola Christian   6:00 PM
  @ Huntingdon College (Montgomery, AL)
  Mississippi University for Women   Huntingdon College   8:00 PM
Sun. 22 Farmingdale State   SUNY Delhi   11:00 AM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   St. Joseph's College of Maine   12:00 PM
  MCLA   SUNY Delhi   3:00 PM
Mon. 23 Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Appalachian Bible College   TBA
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Johnson University   TBA
  @ Tri Match @ ABC
  Missouri Baptist University   St. Mary of the Woods College   6:00 PM
  Talladega   Oakwood University   7:00 PM
  Silver Lake College   Mount Mary University   9:00 PM
Tue. 24 Florida National University   Ave Maria   6:00 PM
  Bluefield State   Winston Salem State   6:00 PM
  Point Park University *   Carlow University   7:00 PM
  Trinity Washington   Washington Adventist University   7:00 PM
  Dean College   University of Saint Joseph   7:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Mt. St. Mary (NY)   7:00 PM
  Belhaven University   Mississippi University for Women   7:00 PM
  Military Appreciation
  Miles   Oakwood University   7:00 PM
  LeTourneau University   University of Dallas   8:00 PM
Wed. 25 University of Maine Fort Kent   University of Maine-Machias   12:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   University of Maine-Machias   2:00 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Anderson University   7:00 PM
  Silver Lake College   Lawerence University   8:00 PM
Thu. 26 Mitchell   SUNY Delhi   6:00 PM
  Dean College   Nichols College   7:00 PM
  Texas College *   Paul Quinn College   7:00 PM
  Oakwood University   Fisk   7:00 PM
Fri. 27 Bevill State Community College #   Mississippi University for Women   5:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  University of Rio Grande (Ohio) *   Carlow University   7:00 PM
  Illinois Tech   St. Mary of the Woods College   7:00 PM
  80's Night | Saint Mary of the Woods, Ind. | Knoerle Center
  Florida National University   St. Thomas University   7:00 PM
  Bevill State Community College   Mississippi University for Women   7:00 PM
  Marantha Baptist University   Silver Lake College   8:00 PM
Sat. 28 Fisher College   University of Maine Fort Kent   11:00 AM
  WVU Tech *   Carlow University   12:00 PM
  Bluefield State   UC Clermont   12:00 PM
  Bluefield State   Cincinnati Clermont   12:00 PM
  Fisher College   University of Maine Fort Kent   1:00 PM
  Calumet College of St. Joseph   St. Mary of the Woods College   2:00 PM
  Bluefield State   Wilmington   2:00 PM
Sun. 29 Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Washington Adventist University   TBA
Mon. 30 Dean College   Massachusetts Maritime   7:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 Mississippi University for Women #   Judson (AL)   5:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Hanover College   7:00 PM
  Winston Salem State   Bluefield State   7:00 PM
  Trinity Washington   Washington Adventist University   7:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Clarks Summit   7:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Judson (AL)   7:00 PM
  Paul Quinn College   Cedar Valley College   7:00 PM
  Lane   Oakwood University   7:00 PM
Wed. 2 University of Maine Presque Isle   University of Maine Fort Kent   5:00 PM
  Weley College   Washington Adventist University   6:00 PM
  University of Maine Presque Isle   University of Maine Fort Kent   7:00 PM
Thu. 3 Bluefield State   Appalachian Bible   4:00 PM
  Valley Forge   Penn State Schuylkill   6:00 PM
  Florida National University   Trinity College   6:00 PM
  Bard   SUNY Delhi   7:00 PM
  Dean College   Bay Path University   8:00 PM
Fri. 4 University of Maine Fort Kent   Maine Maritime Academy   5:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women #   Martin Methodist   5:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  Fayetteville CC   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   6:30 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Marian University   7:00 PM
  Carlow University *   Indiana University Southeast   7:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Maine Maritime Academy   7:00 PM
  Paul Quinn College *   Our Lady of the Lake University   7:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Martin Methodist   7:00 PM
Sat. 5 Oakland City University   St. Mary of the Woods College   11:00 AM
  Homecoming | Saint Mary of the Woods, Ind. | Knoerle Center
  Alice Lloyd   Bluefield State   11:00 AM
  Pine Manor   Dean College   11:00 AM
  Carlow University *   Brescia (Ky.) University   12:00 PM
  Pine Manor   Dean College   1:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Johnson & Wales University-Denver   2:00 PM
  @ Schreiner University
  Paul Quinn College *   Huston Tillutson University   2:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   Bluefield State   3:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Texas Lutheran University   8:00 PM
  @ Schreiner University
  Tuskegee   Oakwood University   8:30 PM
Sun. 6 University of Dallas *   Trinity University   1:00 PM
  @ Schreiner University
  University of Dallas *   St. Thomas (TX)   5:00 PM
  @ Schreiner University
Mon. 7 Washington Adventist University   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   1:00 PM
Tue. 8 Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Trinity Washington   TBA
  Washington Adventist University   Regent University   6:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Carlow University   7:00 PM
  Henderson State JV   Paul Quinn College   7:00 PM
Wed. 9 University of Maine Fort Kent   University of Maine Presque Isle   5:00 PM
  Keiser University   Florida National University   7:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   University of Maine Presque Isle   7:00 PM
  Mount Holyoke College   Dean College   7:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Cazenovia   7:00 PM
  Governors State University   Silver Lake College   7:00 PM
Fri. 11 Regent University   Washington Adventist University   1:00 PM
  University of Dallas   Lakeland University   4:00 PM
  @ Washington University (MO)
  Mississippi University for Women #   Selma   5:00 PM
  Wallace State Tournament / Junior Varsity @ Wallace State (Hanceville, AL)
  Carlow University *   Indiana University East   7:00 PM
  Crowley's Ridge College *   Silver Lake College   8:00 PM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
  University of Dallas   Washington University (MO)   8:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Walters State   9:00 PM
  Wallace State Tournament @ Wallace State (Hanceville, AL)
Sat. 12 Mississippi University for Women   Wallace Tournament   TBA
  Wallace State Tournament / Junior Varsity @ Wallace State (Hanceville, AL)
  Lincoln Christian University *   Silver Lake College   10:00 AM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
  University of Dallas   Monmouth (Ill.)   11:00 AM
  @ Washington University (MO)
  Carlow University *   Ohio Christian University   12:00 PM
  Dean College   New England College   1:00 PM
  Fisk University *   Silver Lake College   1:00 PM
  @ Lincoln College (IL)
  University of Dallas   University of Wisconsin-Stout   1:00 PM
  @ Washington University (MO)
  Paul Quinn College   Richland College   1:00 PM
  Bluefield State   Ohio Dominion   2:30 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Milwaukee School of Engineering   3:00 PM
  Chicago, Ill. | Illinois Tech Tri-Match
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Illinois Tech   5:00 PM
  Chicago, Ill. | Illinois Tech Tri-Match
  Bluefield State   Ohio Valley   5:00 PM
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Christendom College   7:00 PM
Sun. 13 Washington Adventist University   Fisher College   12:00 PM
  University of Maine-Machias   University of Maine Fort Kent   5:00 PM
  University of Maine-Machias   University of Maine Fort Kent   7:00 PM
Mon. 14 Oakwood University   Judson (AL)   TBA
  SUNY Poly   SUNY Delhi   7:00 PM
Tue. 15 Huntingdon College #   Mississippi University for Women   5:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  Florida National University   Ave Maria   6:00 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Fontbonne University   7:00 PM
  Bluefield College   Bluefield State   7:00 PM
  Huntingdon College   Mississippi University for Women   7:00 PM
  Oakwood University   Miles   7:00 PM
  Washington Adventist University   Christendom College   7:30 PM
  Washington Adventist University   Christendom College   7:30 PM
  Silver Lake College   Marantha Baptist University   9:00 PM
Wed. 16 Eastern Nazarene   Dean College   6:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Elmira   6:00 PM
Thu. 17 Sewanee: The University of the South #   Mississippi University for Women   5:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  Florida Memorial University   Florida National University   7:00 PM
  Sewanee: The University of the South   Mississippi University for Women   7:00 PM
  Fisk   Oakwood University   7:00 PM
Fri. 18 Mount Mary University   Silver Lake College   2:00 PM
  Southwestern University *   University of Dallas   4:00 PM
  Salem University   Bluefield State   5:00 PM
  Faith Baptist College   Silver Lake College   5:00 PM
  Hollins University   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   6:30 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Calumet College of St. Joseph   7:00 PM
  Carlow University *   Cincinnati Christian University   7:00 PM
  Dean College   Wheaton College   7:00 PM
  Huston Tillutson University *   Paul Quinn College   7:00 PM
  Schreiner University *   University of Dallas   8:00 PM
Sat. 19 Maine Maritime   SUNY Delhi   10:00 AM
  Dean College   Smith College   11:00 AM
  Mississippi University for Women #   Johnson University   12:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  Appalachian Bible College   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   12:00 PM
  Carlow University *   Indiana University Kokomo   12:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Lyndon State College   12:00 PM
  Dean College   Bridgewater State   1:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Johnson University   2:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Johnson State College   2:00 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Indiana University - Northwest   3:00 PM
  Gary, Ind. | Savannah Center
  Colorado College *   University of Dallas   3:00 PM
  Husson   SUNY Delhi   4:00 PM
  Centenary College *   University of Dallas   7:00 PM
  Southwest - NM *   Paul Quinn College   7:00 PM
Sun. 20 Pratt   Valley Forge   10:00 AM
  @ Trinity Washington Tri-Match
Mon. 21 Bluefield State   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   7:00 PM
Tue. 22 Pitt Community College   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   TBA
  Mississippi University for Women #   Lane College   5:00 PM
  Junior Varsity
  Bluefield State   Livingstone   6:00 PM
  Montgomery College-Rockville   Washington Adventist University   7:00 PM
  Dean College   Becker College   7:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   SUNY Cobleskill   7:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Lane College   7:00 PM
  Oakwood University   Talladega   7:00 PM
Thu. 24 Southwest Virginia CC   Bluefield State   5:00 PM
  St. Thomas University   Florida National University   7:00 PM
Fri. 25 Silver Lake College   Mount Mary University   3:30 PM
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University   Wake Technical CC   5:00 PM
  Silver Lake College   Finlandia University   6:15 PM
  @ Mount Mary University
  Carlow University *   WVU Tech   7:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   SUNY-Canton   7:00 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   College of Ozarks   9:00 PM
  Lincoln, Ill. | Lincoln College Quad
Sat. 26 University of Maine Fort Kent   SUNY Canton   10:00 AM
  Carlow University *   University of Rio Grande (Ohio)   12:00 PM
  Mitchell College   Dean College   12:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   University of Maine Presque Isle   12:00 PM
  @ Canton, NY
  University of Dallas *   Texas Lutheran University   12:00 PM
  @ Austin College
  Ozark Christian   Mississippi University for Women   12:00 PM
  @ Central Baptist (Conway, Ark.)
  Dayspring Bible College   Silver Lake College   12:45 PM
  @ Mount Mary University
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Lincoln College   1:00 PM
  Lincoln, Ill. | Lincoln College Quad
  USC- Lancaster   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   2:00 PM
  @ Tri-Match @ Johnson and Wales Univ. (NC)
  University of Maine Fort Kent   SUNY Delhi   2:00 PM
  @ Canton, New York
  Massachusetts Maritime   Dean College   2:00 PM
  Mississippi University for Women   Central Baptist College   2:00 PM
  Paul Quinn College *   Texas College   2:00 PM
  St. Mary of the Woods College   Lincoln Christian University   3:00 PM
  Lincoln, Ill. | Lincoln College Quad
  Milwaukee School of Engineering   Silver Lake College   3:00 PM
  @ Mount Mary University
  Mid-Atlantic Christian University *   Johnson & Wales University Charlotte   4:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Johnson & Wales University-Denver   6:00 PM
  @ Austin College
Sun. 27 University of Dallas *   Trinity University   1:00 PM
  @ Austin College
  University of Dallas *   St. Thomas (TX)   7:00 PM
  @ Austin College
Mon. 28 Hartwick   SUNY Delhi   6:00 PM
Tue. 29 Bryant and Stratton   Mid-Atlantic Christian University   6:00 PM
  Carlow University *   Point Park University   7:00 PM
  West Virginia St   Bluefield State   7:00 PM
  Washington Adventist University   Notre Dame of Maryland   7:00 PM
  University of Dallas *   Austin College   8:00 PM
Wed. 30 Dean College   Elms College   5:00 PM
  Indiana University - East   St. Mary of the Woods College   7:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi   Utica   7:00 PM
  Silver Lake College   Governors State University   7:00 PM
  University of Dallas   Dallas Christian College   7:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 Asbury (Ky.) University *   Carlow University   7:00 PM
Sat. 2 Midway (Ky.) University *   Carlow University   12:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Maine Maritime Academy   1:00 PM
  University of Maine Fort Kent   Husson University   5:00 PM
Sun. 3 SUNY Delhi   Northern Vermont-Johnson   10:00 AM
  SUNY Delhi   Northern Vermont-Lyndon   2:00 PM
  @ Northern Vermont-Johnson
Tue. 5 Bluefield State   Bluefield College   6:30 PM
Thu. 7 St. Mary of the Woods College %   TBA   TBA
Fri. 8 St. Mary of the Woods College %   TBA   TBA
Sat. 9 St. Mary of the Woods College %   TBA   TBA
  Indiana University East *   Carlow University   12:00 PM
  Ohio Christian University *   Carlow University   2:00 PM
  Bluefield State   Salem International   5:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season